Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                           5/5/2018 - 12:26 PM
                           Class 2 District 6 - 5/5/2018                            
                         Entries and Seeding by TRXC Timing                         
                            Hosted by Butler High School                            
 
Event 22  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class 2
=======================================================================             
    School                                               Finals  Points             
=======================================================================             
Section  1                                                                          
  1 Tipton                                              1:42.81    4                
Section  2                                                                          
  1 Crest Ridge                                         1:35.50   10                
  2 Knob Noster                                         1:35.90    8                
  3 Butler                                              1:37.71    6                
  4 Adrian                                              1:40.62    5                
  5 Archie                                              1:52.48    3                
  6 Windsor                                             1:54.16    2                
 -- Lone Jack                                                DQ   OUT OF EXCHANGE   
 -- Cole Camp                                                DQ   OUT OF EXCHANGE   
==========================================================================          
    School                                               Finals  H# Points          
==========================================================================          
Finals                                                                              
  1 Crest Ridge                                         1:35.50   2  10             
  2 Knob Noster                                         1:35.90   2   8             
  3 Butler                                              1:37.71   2   6             
  4 Adrian                                              1:40.62   2   5             
  5 Tipton                                              1:42.81   1   4             
  6 Archie                                              1:52.48   2   3             
  7 Windsor                                             1:54.16   2   2             
 -- Lone Jack                                                DQ   2  OUT OF EXCHANGE
 -- Cole Camp                                                DQ   2  OUT OF EXCHANGE
====================================================================================
                     Men - Class 2 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored                
====================================================================================
    1) Butler                      50        2) Crest Ridge                36       
    3) Tipton                      32        4) Adrian                     24       
    5) Cole Camp                   20        6) Knob Noster                19       
    7) Windsor                     16        8) Lone Jack                  15       
    9) Archie                       7       10) Skyline                     6       
   11) Sherwood                     2