Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                        5/5/2018 - 1:37 PM
                         Class 2 District 6 - 5/5/2018                          
                       Entries and Seeding by TRXC Timing                       
                          Hosted by Butler High School                          
 
Event 12  Boys Shot Put Class 2
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Flight  1                                                                       
  1 Trace Rodriguez           SR Windsor               33-04.00                 
  2 Thomas Romano             JR Tipton                31-03.00                 
  3 Ben Doyle                 SO Lone Jack             29-08.50                 
  4 Ethan Paxson              FR Cole Camp             23-06.75                 
  5 Dylan Oelrichs            JR Cole Camp             20-04.00                 
Flight  2                                                                       
  1 Ben Cox                   FR Lone Jack             35-06.50                 
  2 Aiden Schneider           SO Windsor               33-06.00                 
  3 Brandon Rau               SO Knob Noster           33-01.00                 
  4 Tucker Petree             SO Tipton                32-10.25                 
  5 Titus Ward                FR Archie                30-11.00                 
  6 Andrew Forgette           JR Archie                30-10.00                 
Flight  3                                                                       
  1 Caleb Crawford            SR Skyline               44-04.00   10            
  2 Matt Barton               SR Knob Noster           43-04.25    8            
  3 David McCannon            SR Crest Ridge           43-00.75    6            
  4 Anson Johnson             JR Adrian                41-03.00    5            
  5 Alexander Klapp           SR Crest Ridge           40-11.50    4            
  6 Aaron Cochran             FR Adrian                39-11.00    3            
  7 Dillon Hill               SO Butler                37-04.25    2            
  8 Jacob Hughes              SR Sherwood              37-00.25    1            
  9 Blake Magruder            FR Butler                35-02.00                 
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Caleb Crawford            SR Skyline               44-04.00   10            
  2 Matt Barton               SR Knob Noster           43-04.25    8            
  3 David McCannon            SR Crest Ridge           43-00.75    6            
  4 Anson Johnson             JR Adrian                41-03.00    5            
  5 Alexander Klapp           SR Crest Ridge           40-11.50    4            
  6 Aaron Cochran             FR Adrian                39-11.00    3            
  7 Dillon Hill               SO Butler                37-04.25    2            
  8 Jacob Hughes              SR Sherwood              37-00.25    1            
  9 Ben Cox                   FR Lone Jack             35-06.50                 
 10 Blake Magruder            FR Butler                35-02.00                 
 11 Aiden Schneider           SO Windsor               33-06.00                 
 12 Trace Rodriguez           SR Windsor               33-04.00                 
 13 Brandon Rau               SO Knob Noster           33-01.00                 
 14 Tucker Petree             SO Tipton                32-10.25                 
 15 Thomas Romano             JR Tipton                31-03.00                 
 16 Titus Ward                FR Archie                30-11.00                 
 17 Andrew Forgette           JR Archie                30-10.00                 
 18 Ben Doyle                 SO Lone Jack             29-08.50                 
 19 Ethan Paxson              FR Cole Camp             23-06.75                 
 20 Dylan Oelrichs            JR Cole Camp             20-04.00                 
================================================================================
                    Men - Class 2 - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored            
================================================================================
    1) Crest Ridge                 68        2) Knob Noster                67.50
    3) Butler                      67        4) Tipton                     62   
    5) Adrian                      56        6) Skyline                    38   
    7) Cole Camp                   30        8) Lone Jack                  28.50
    9) Windsor                     25       10) Sherwood                    8   
   11) Archie                       7       12) St. Paul Lutheran (Concor   4