Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                        5/5/2018 - 1:51 PM
                         Class 2 District 6 - 5/5/2018                          
                       Entries and Seeding by TRXC Timing                       
                          Hosted by Butler High School                          
 
Event 9  Girls Discus Throw Class 2
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Flight  1                                                                       
  1 Emily Lynn                SO Skyline                  84-03                 
  2 Emma Brummit              SO Windsor                  73-02                 
  3 Destiny Kestner           FR Cole Camp                72-10                 
  4 Becca Roth                SO Lone Jack                63-05                 
  5 Elizabeth Breeding        JR Lone Jack                57-02                 
Flight  2                                                                       
  1 Josie Howell              FR Windsor                  90-09    2            
  2 Vera McRoberts            SO S.P. Lutheran            78-03                 
  3 Caitlyn Sass              FR Adrian                   74-05                 
  4 Taylor Cressley           FR Tipton                   73-08                 
  5 Sage Copeland             SO Sherwood                 69-08                 
  6 Makenzie Jarreau          FR Butler                   66-08                 
  7 Brianna Kauffman          SR Tipton                   66-02                 
Flight  3                                                                       
  1 Jessica Sader             SR Knob Noster             119-05   10            
  2 Jocelyn Williams          SO Archie                  110-10    8            
  3 Caitlin Francis           JR Crest Ridge             102-10    6            
  4 Olivia Frisbee            SO Knob Noster              99-08    5            
  5 Alexx Roofener            FR Sherwood                 99-02    4            
  6 Savannah Gruber           SR Skyline                  92-10    3            
  7 Delaney Couch             JR Archie                   84-08    1            
  8 McKinzie Wheatley         SR Butler                   77-01                 
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Jessica Sader             SR Knob Noster             119-05   10            
  2 Jocelyn Williams          SO Archie                  110-10    8            
  3 Caitlin Francis           JR Crest Ridge             102-10    6            
  4 Olivia Frisbee            SO Knob Noster              99-08    5            
  5 Alexx Roofener            FR Sherwood                 99-02    4            
  6 Savannah Gruber           SR Skyline                  92-10    3            
  7 Josie Howell              FR Windsor                  90-09    2            
  8 Delaney Couch             JR Archie                   84-08    1            
  9 Emily Lynn                SO Skyline                  84-03                 
 10 Vera McRoberts            SO S.P. Lutheran            78-03                 
 11 McKinzie Wheatley         SR Butler                   77-01                 
 12 Caitlyn Sass              FR Adrian                   74-05                 
 13 Taylor Cressley           FR Tipton                   73-08                 
 14 Emma Brummit              SO Windsor                  73-02                 
 15 Destiny Kestner           FR Cole Camp                72-10                 
 16 Sage Copeland             SO Sherwood                 69-08                 
 17 Makenzie Jarreau          FR Butler                   66-08                 
 18 Brianna Kauffman          SR Tipton                   66-02                 
 19 Becca Roth                SO Lone Jack                63-05                 
 20 Elizabeth Breeding        JR Lone Jack                57-02                 
================================================================================
                    Women - Class 2 - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored          
================================================================================
    1) Knob Noster                111        2) Butler                     61   
    3) Cole Camp                   53        3) Skyline                    53   
    5) Sherwood                    47        6) Adrian                     39   
    7) Archie                      35        8) Tipton                     34.50
    9) Crest Ridge                 34       10) Lone Jack                  15   
   11) St. Paul Lutheran (Concord   6       12) Windsor                     3.50