Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                        5/5/2018 - 1:53 PM
                         Class 2 District 6 - 5/5/2018                          
                       Entries and Seeding by TRXC Timing                       
                          Hosted by Butler High School                          
 
Event 7  Girls Triple Jump Class 2
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Riley Mareth              SR Butler                30-11.00   10            
  2 Paige Proper              FR Archie                30-08.00    8            
  3 Kiera Clinton             JR Sherwood              30-06.00    6            
  4 Hannah Roberts            SR Windsor               30-02.75    5            
  5 Ashley Schear             SO Cole Camp             29-11.75    4            
  6 Ryan West                 FR Lone Jack             29-05.25    3            
  7 Destiny Kestner           FR Cole Camp             29-05.00    2            
  8 Hannah Gruber             FR Skyline               28-09.25    1            
  9 Brittney Weatherman       FR Sherwood              28-04.50                 
 10 Victoria Fowler           FR Tipton                27-08.50                 
 11 Alexa Jurgensmeyer        SO Tipton                27-06.50                 
 -- Patricia Hickey           FR Windsor                   FOUL                 
 -- Lacey Seward              FR Knob Noster               FOUL                 
================================================================================
                    Women - Class 2 - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored          
================================================================================
    1) Knob Noster                111        2) Butler                     71   
    3) Cole Camp                   59        4) Skyline                    54   
    5) Sherwood                    53        6) Archie                     43   
    7) Adrian                      39        8) Tipton                     34.50
    9) Crest Ridge                 34       10) Lone Jack                  18   
   11) Windsor                      8.50    12) St. Paul Lutheran (Concor   6