Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                        5/5/2018 - 2:05 PM
                         Class 2 District 6 - 5/5/2018                          
                       Entries and Seeding by TRXC Timing                       
                          Hosted by Butler High School                          
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump Class 2
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Joseph Davis              SR Crest Ridge           21-09.00   10            
  2 Tanner Swearingin         JR Skyline               19-09.25    8            
  3 Ethan Ives                SO Cole Camp             19-04.00    6            
  4 Dalton Weaver             JR Tipton                19-01.75    5            
  5 Brayden Whiteside         SO Skyline               18-10.25    4            
  6 Dakota Pace               SR Tipton                18-07.25    3            
  7 Jaden Ring                FR Crest Ridge           18-05.50    2            
  8 Beaty Cannon              FR Lone Jack             17-10.00    1            
  9 Isaiah Shaw               SR Knob Noster           17-03.50                 
 10 Blake Osburn              FR Cole Camp             17-00.25                 
 11 Jaden Heckadon            JR Butler                17-00.00                 
 12 Lion Hake                 JR Butler                16-00.25                 
 13 Tre Lory                  FR Sherwood              15-10.75                 
 14 Colten Nebocat            JR Adrian                15-03.00                 
 15 Kellen Preston            FR Adrian                15-02.25                 
 16 Cameron Blackstone        SO Windsor               13-07.50                 
 17 Anthony Hawkins           FR Windsor               10-04.75                 
================================================================================
                    Men - Class 2 - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored            
================================================================================
    1) Crest Ridge                 88        2) Butler                     80   
    3) Tipton                      70        4) Knob Noster                68.50
    5) Adrian                      61        6) Skyline                    50   
    7) Cole Camp                   36        8) Lone Jack                  33.50
    9) Windsor                     33       10) Sherwood                    8   
   11) Archie                       7       12) St. Paul Lutheran (Concor   4