Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                       5/5/2018 - 12:07 PM
                         Class 2 District 6 - 5/5/2018                          
                       Entries and Seeding by TRXC Timing                       
                          Hosted by Butler High School                          
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump Class 2
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Autumn Garrett            JR Skyline               15-07.75   10            
  2 Daeja Carter              JR Knob Noster           15-05.00    8            
  3 Moriah Shaw               FR Knob Noster           15-03.00    6            
  4 Ryenne Gepford            FR Butler                14-11.25    5            
  5 Cassidy Johnson           FR Butler                14-07.00    4            
  6 Paige Proper              FR Archie                13-08.25    3            
  7 Samantha Hook             SO Sherwood              13-06.50    2            
  8 Reagan Moody              FR Sherwood              12-10.25    1            
  9 Leah Shanks               FR Crest Ridge           12-08.00                 
 10 Hannah Roberts            SR Windsor               12-07.75                 
 11 Abby Grisham              JR Skyline               12-06.50                 
 12 Makiah McCoy              SO Archie                11-04.75                 
 12 Patricia Hickey           FR Windsor               11-04.75                 
 14 Ashley Schear             SO Cole Camp             11-01.50                 
 -- Waverley Irey             SO Tipton                    FOUL                 
 -- Delaney Gerken            FR Cole Camp                 FOUL                 
================================================================================
                    Women - Class 2 - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored           
================================================================================
    1) Knob Noster                 30        2) Adrian                     25   
    3) Cole Camp                   22        4) Skyline                    19   
    5) Archie                      17        6) Sherwood                   14   
    7) Butler                      11        8) Crest Ridge                 8   
    9) Lone Jack                    5       10) Tipton                      3.50
   11) Windsor                      0.50