Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                     5/5/2018 - 1:32 PM
                        Class 2 District 6 - 5/5/2018                        
                     Entries and Seeding by TRXC Timing                      
                        Hosted by Butler High School                         
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump Class 2
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Kalix Byrd                FR Knob Noster            6-00.00   10         
  2 Collin Lybarger           JR Adrian                 5-10.00    8         
  3 Brayden Whiteside         SO Skyline               J5-10.00    6         
  4 Tanner Swearingin         JR Skyline               J5-10.00    5         
  5 Cody Gabriel              JR Butler                J5-10.00    4         
  6 Camden Allee              SR Windsor                5-08.00    3         
  7 Seth Baker                SR Adrian                 5-06.00    2         
  8 Eli Moberly               FR Lone Jack             J5-06.00    0.50      
  8 Jeremiah Buford           JR Knob Noster           J5-06.00    0.50      
 10 Blake Osburn              FR Cole Camp              5-00.00              
 10 Andrew Beckley            FR Butler                 5-00.00              
 12 Ean Brandt                FR Cole Camp             J5-00.00              
 -- Mason Wright              JR Windsor                     NH              
 -- Ian Isdell                FR S.P. Lutheran               NH              
=============================================================================
                    Men - Class 2 - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Butler                      65        2) Tipton                     62
    3) Knob Noster                 59.50     4) Crest Ridge                58
    5) Adrian                      48        6) Cole Camp                  30
    7) Lone Jack                   28.50     8) Skyline                    28
    9) Windsor                     25       10) Archie                      7
   10) Sherwood                     7       12) St. Paul Lutheran (Concor   4