Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                    4/30/2018 - 7:58 PM
            2018 Crossroads Conference Championships - 4/30/2018             
                             www.eagleeyefat.com                             
                             Butler High School                              
 
Event 35  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Flight  1                                                                    
  1 Jarreau, Makenzie          9 Butler                   70-10    2         
  2 Bilberry, Kiara           11 University Academy    57-08.50              
  3 Diggs, Darby               9 KC Christian          57-07.50              
  4 Eisele, Bryne             12 Maranatha Academy     55-01.25              
  5 Weaver, Janae             10 University Academy    52-06.75              
  6 Brown, Alex                9 Maranatha Academy     39-06.25              
 -- Strautman, Potia           9 Barstow                   FOUL              
Flight  2                                                                    
  1 Roofener, Alexx            9 Sherwood             110-03.75   10         
  2 Tatum, Dasiah             12 Van Horn             102-07.25    8         
  3 Woodall, Chloe            11 Summit Christian      84-09.25    6         
  4 Pemberton, Alyssa         11 Summit Christian      81-01.50    5         
  5 Copland, Sage             10 Sherwood              78-03.75    4         
  6 Wheatley, McKinzie        12 Butler                   75-04    3         
  7 Hutcheson, Megan          11 KC Christian          65-03.50    1         
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Roofener, Alexx            9 Sherwood             110-03.75   10         
  2 Tatum, Dasiah             12 Van Horn             102-07.25    8         
  3 Woodall, Chloe            11 Summit Christian      84-09.25    6         
  4 Pemberton, Alyssa         11 Summit Christian      81-01.50    5         
  5 Copland, Sage             10 Sherwood              78-03.75    4         
  6 Wheatley, McKinzie        12 Butler                   75-04    3         
  7 Jarreau, Makenzie          9 Butler                   70-10    2         
  8 Hutcheson, Megan          11 KC Christian          65-03.50    1         
  9 Bilberry, Kiara           11 University Academy    57-08.50              
 10 Diggs, Darby               9 KC Christian          57-07.50              
 11 Eisele, Bryne             12 Maranatha Academy     55-01.25              
 12 Weaver, Janae             10 University Academy    52-06.75              
 13 Brown, Alex                9 Maranatha Academy     39-06.25              
 -- Strautman, Potia           9 Barstow                   FOUL              
=============================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Sherwood                   128        2) Summit Christian          114
    3) Butler                      97        4) University Academy         80
    5) Maranatha Academy           79        6) Prairie Village-KC Christ  73
    7) Van Horn                    59        8) Heritage Christian Academ  33
    9) Barstow                      4