Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                    4/30/2018 - 7:58 PM
            2018 Crossroads Conference Championships - 4/30/2018             
                             www.eagleeyefat.com                             
                             Butler High School                              
 
Event 33  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Flight  1                                                                    
  1 Cook, Daphne              10 Summit Christian      23-07.00    1         
  2 Jarreau, Makenzie          9 Butler                22-11.50              
  3 Strautman, Potia           9 Barstow               21-03.00              
  4 Ensminger, Grace           9 Maranatha Academy     20-07.00              
  5 Hutcheson, Megan          11 KC Christian          19-10.25              
  6 Diggs, Darby               9 KC Christian          19-05.00              
  7 Brown, Alex                9 Maranatha Academy     15-03.00              
Flight  2                                                                    
  1 Tatum, Dasiah             12 Van Horn              35-09.50   10         
  2 Wheatley, McKinzie        12 Butler                33-05.00    8         
  3 Roofener, Alexx            9 Sherwood              30-00.00    6         
  4 Maxwell, Safiya           12 University Academy    26-06.00    5         
  5 Ealy, Torrei              12 University Academy    26-02.75    4         
  6 Copland, Sage             10 Sherwood              25-05.25    3         
  7 Crook, Anna               10 Summit Christian      24-08.00    2         
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Tatum, Dasiah             12 Van Horn              35-09.50   10         
  2 Wheatley, McKinzie        12 Butler                33-05.00    8         
  3 Roofener, Alexx            9 Sherwood              30-00.00    6         
  4 Maxwell, Safiya           12 University Academy    26-06.00    5         
  5 Ealy, Torrei              12 University Academy    26-02.75    4         
  6 Copland, Sage             10 Sherwood              25-05.25    3         
  7 Crook, Anna               10 Summit Christian      24-08.00    2         
  8 Cook, Daphne              10 Summit Christian      23-07.00    1         
  9 Jarreau, Makenzie          9 Butler                22-11.50              
 10 Strautman, Potia           9 Barstow               21-03.00              
 11 Ensminger, Grace           9 Maranatha Academy     20-07.00              
 12 Hutcheson, Megan          11 KC Christian          19-10.25              
 13 Diggs, Darby               9 KC Christian          19-05.00              
 14 Brown, Alex                9 Maranatha Academy     15-03.00              
=============================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Sherwood                   128        2) Summit Christian          114
    3) Butler                      97        4) University Academy         80
    5) Maranatha Academy           79        6) Prairie Village-KC Christ  73
    7) Van Horn                    59        8) Heritage Christian Academ  33
    9) Barstow                      4