Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                    4/30/2018 - 7:58 PM
            2018 Crossroads Conference Championships - 4/30/2018             
                             www.eagleeyefat.com                             
                             Butler High School                              
 
Event 26  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Flight  1                                                                    
  1 Zhu, Charles               9 Maranatha Academy     18-02.00    6         
  2 Heckadon, Jaden           11 Butler                17-02.25    2         
  3 Hall, Michael              9 Summit Christian      16-07.50    1         
  4 Oppriecht, Zach            9 Summit Christian      16-02.75              
  5 Mitchell, Sean             9 Van Horn              16-01.00              
  6 Lory, Tre                  9 Sherwood              15-05.25              
  7 Hake, Lion                11 Butler                15-01.50              
Flight  2                                                                    
  1 Johnson, Jayden           10 University Academy    19-01.00   10         
  2 Mumford, Cooper           12 KC Christian          18-03.25    8         
  3 Holland, Jax              11 Maranatha Academy     17-11.25    5         
  4 Ling, Tao                 11 Barstow               17-08.75    4         
  5 Pritchard, Ryan           11 University Academy    17-05.50    3         
  6 Fogel, Jamie              12 KC Christian          16-07.25              
  7 Neal, Evan                12 Van Horn              16-04.25              
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Johnson, Jayden           10 University Academy    19-01.00   10         
  2 Mumford, Cooper           12 KC Christian          18-03.25    8         
  3 Zhu, Charles               9 Maranatha Academy     18-02.00    6         
  4 Holland, Jax              11 Maranatha Academy     17-11.25    5         
  5 Ling, Tao                 11 Barstow               17-08.75    4         
  6 Pritchard, Ryan           11 University Academy    17-05.50    3         
  7 Heckadon, Jaden           11 Butler                17-02.25    2         
  8 Hall, Michael              9 Summit Christian      16-07.50    1         
  9 Fogel, Jamie              12 KC Christian          16-07.25              
 10 Neal, Evan                12 Van Horn              16-04.25              
 11 Oppriecht, Zach            9 Summit Christian      16-02.75              
 12 Mitchell, Sean             9 Van Horn              16-01.00              
 13 Lory, Tre                  9 Sherwood              15-05.25              
 14 Hake, Lion                11 Butler                15-01.50              
=============================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Butler                     155        2) Van Horn                  149
    3) Prairie Village-KC Christi 105        4) Maranatha Academy         102
    5) Summit Christian            66        6) University Academy         58
    7) Sherwood                    29        8) Barstow                    25
    9) Heritage Christian Academy  11