Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                    4/30/2018 - 7:58 PM
            2018 Crossroads Conference Championships - 4/30/2018             
                             www.eagleeyefat.com                             
                             Butler High School                              
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Chen, Charlie             10 Heritage Chr             29.16              
  2 Akin, Justin              12 Sherwood                 29.47              
  3 Stonebarger, Jack          9 Barstow                  32.50              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Phillips, Tristan         11 Summit Christian         24.95    3         
  2 Gabriel, Cody             11 Butler                   25.53    1         
  3 Wolt, Aaron               11 Heritage Chr             25.78              
  4 Brendon, Gardner          12 KC Christian             26.95              
  5 Hill, Noah                 9 KC Christian             28.18              
Section  3                                                                   
  1 Ross, Shaun               11 Van Horn                 23.66   10         
  2 Neura, Simon              12 Summit Christian         23.92    8         
  3 Neal, Evan                12 Van Horn                 23.95    6         
  4 Howard, David             12 University Academy       24.58    5         
  5 Kuda, Cole                12 Butler                   24.87    4         
  6 Ling, Tao                 11 Barstow                  25.27    2         
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Ross, Shaun               11 Van Horn                 23.66   3  10      
  2 Neura, Simon              12 Summit Christian         23.92   3   8      
  3 Neal, Evan                12 Van Horn                 23.95   3   6      
  4 Howard, David             12 University Academy       24.58   3   5      
  5 Kuda, Cole                12 Butler                   24.87   3   4      
  6 Phillips, Tristan         11 Summit Christian         24.95   2   3      
  7 Ling, Tao                 11 Barstow                  25.27   3   2      
  8 Gabriel, Cody             11 Butler                   25.53   2   1      
  9 Wolt, Aaron               11 Heritage Chr             25.78   2          
 10 Brendon, Gardner          12 KC Christian             26.95   2          
 11 Hill, Noah                 9 KC Christian             28.18   2          
 12 Chen, Charlie             10 Heritage Chr             29.16   1          
 13 Akin, Justin              12 Sherwood                 29.47   1          
 14 Stonebarger, Jack          9 Barstow                  32.50   1          
=============================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Butler                     155        2) Van Horn                  149
    3) Prairie Village-KC Christi 105        4) Maranatha Academy         102
    5) Summit Christian            66        6) University Academy         58
    7) Sherwood                    29        8) Barstow                    25
    9) Heritage Christian Academy  11