Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                    4/30/2018 - 7:58 PM
            2018 Crossroads Conference Championships - 4/30/2018             
                             www.eagleeyefat.com                             
                             Butler High School                              
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Williams, Jasmine         11 Van Horn                 29.61    3         
  2 Deighton, Allison         12 Maranatha Academy        30.16    2         
  3 Hook, Sam                 10 Sherwood                 30.34    1         
  4 Johnson, Cassidy           9 Butler                   30.46              
  5 Collins, Chelsie          10 Sherwood                 30.69              
  6 Sand, Emma                 9 KC Christian             32.56              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Lee, Lenetta              11 Summit Christian         26.39   10         
  2 Baston, Ariyonna          10 University Academy       28.09    8         
  3 Benally, Aysa             10 Heritage Chr             28.40    6         
  4 Gepford, Ryenne            9 Butler                   28.66    5         
  5 hines, phoebe             11 Maranatha Academy        28.89    4         
  6 Thomas, Jeri              10 Summit Christian         31.23              
  7 Johnson, Ariel            10 University Academy       31.35              
  8 Nunnink, Emma             11 Barstow                  31.84              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Lee, Lenetta              11 Summit Christian         26.39   2  10      
  2 Baston, Ariyonna          10 University Academy       28.09   2   8      
  3 Benally, Aysa             10 Heritage Chr             28.40   2   6      
  4 Gepford, Ryenne            9 Butler                   28.66   2   5      
  5 hines, phoebe             11 Maranatha Academy        28.89   2   4      
  6 Williams, Jasmine         11 Van Horn                 29.61   1   3      
  7 Deighton, Allison         12 Maranatha Academy        30.16   1   2      
  8 Hook, Sam                 10 Sherwood                 30.34   1   1      
  9 Johnson, Cassidy           9 Butler                   30.46   1          
 10 Collins, Chelsie          10 Sherwood                 30.69   1          
 11 Thomas, Jeri              10 Summit Christian         31.23   2          
 12 Johnson, Ariel            10 University Academy       31.35   2          
 13 Nunnink, Emma             11 Barstow                  31.84   2          
 14 Sand, Emma                 9 KC Christian             32.56   1          
=============================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Sherwood                   128        2) Summit Christian          114
    3) Butler                      97        4) University Academy         80
    5) Maranatha Academy           79        6) Prairie Village-KC Christ  73
    7) Van Horn                    59        8) Heritage Christian Academ  33
    9) Barstow                      4