Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                    4/30/2018 - 7:58 PM
            2018 Crossroads Conference Championships - 4/30/2018             
                             www.eagleeyefat.com                             
                             Butler High School                              
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Everson, Addison           9 Summit Christian       1:16.34    2         
  2 Dooly, Mikka               9 Sherwood               1:19.12              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Benally, Aysa             10 Heritage Chr           1:03.33   10         
  2 Gepford, Ryenne            9 Butler                 1:03.42    8         
  3 Lindsey, Tyler             9 University Academy     1:06.95    6         
  4 Wolfe, Aunna              11 University Academy     1:08.63    5         
  5 Knight, Audrey            10 Maranatha Academy      1:12.22    4         
  6 Adhiambo, Malaika          9 KC Christian           1:13.35    3         
  7 Moody, Reagen              9 Sherwood               1:16.71    1         
  8 Mastin, Milan              9 KC Christian           1:17.71              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Benally, Aysa             10 Heritage Chr           1:03.33   2  10      
  2 Gepford, Ryenne            9 Butler                 1:03.42   2   8      
  3 Lindsey, Tyler             9 University Academy     1:06.95   2   6      
  4 Wolfe, Aunna              11 University Academy     1:08.63   2   5      
  5 Knight, Audrey            10 Maranatha Academy      1:12.22   2   4      
  6 Adhiambo, Malaika          9 KC Christian           1:13.35   2   3      
  7 Everson, Addison           9 Summit Christian       1:16.34   1   2      
  8 Moody, Reagen              9 Sherwood               1:16.71   2   1      
  9 Mastin, Milan              9 KC Christian           1:17.71   2          
 10 Dooly, Mikka               9 Sherwood               1:19.12   1          
=============================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Sherwood                   128        2) Summit Christian          114
    3) Butler                      97        4) University Academy         80
    5) Maranatha Academy           79        6) Prairie Village-KC Christ  73
    7) Van Horn                    59        8) Heritage Christian Academ  33
    9) Barstow                      4