Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                    4/30/2018 - 7:58 PM
            2018 Crossroads Conference Championships - 4/30/2018             
                             www.eagleeyefat.com                             
                             Butler High School                              
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Fritz, N'Ya               11 Van Horn                 14.45    3         
  2 Deighton, Allison         12 Maranatha Academy        14.84              
  3 Miller, Jazzmine          12 Van Horn                 14.99              
  4 Kerr, Alexus              11 Sherwood                 15.03              
  5 Chandler, Allie           12 Butler                   15.07              
  6 Nunnink, Emma             11 Barstow                  15.12              
  7 Whitworth, Madison         9 Butler                   15.16              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Lee, Lenetta              11 Summit Christian         12.81   10         
  2 Baston, Ariyonna          10 University Academy       13.64    8         
  3 Benally, Aysa             10 Heritage Chr             13.65    6         
  4 hines, phoebe             11 Maranatha Academy        13.88    5         
  5 Johnson, Ariel            10 University Academy       14.15    4         
  6 Thomas, Jeri              10 Summit Christian         14.49    2         
  7 Adhiambo, Malaika          9 KC Christian             14.71    1         
  8 Collins, Chelsie          10 Sherwood                 14.88              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Lee, Lenetta              11 Summit Christian         12.81   2  10      
  2 Baston, Ariyonna          10 University Academy       13.64   2   8      
  3 Benally, Aysa             10 Heritage Chr             13.65   2   6      
  4 hines, phoebe             11 Maranatha Academy        13.88   2   5      
  5 Johnson, Ariel            10 University Academy       14.15   2   4      
  6 Fritz, N'Ya               11 Van Horn                 14.45   1   3      
  7 Thomas, Jeri              10 Summit Christian         14.49   2   2      
  8 Adhiambo, Malaika          9 KC Christian             14.71   2   1      
  9 Deighton, Allison         12 Maranatha Academy        14.84   1          
 10 Collins, Chelsie          10 Sherwood                 14.88   2          
 11 Miller, Jazzmine          12 Van Horn                 14.99   1          
 12 Kerr, Alexus              11 Sherwood                 15.03   1          
 13 Chandler, Allie           12 Butler                   15.07   1          
 14 Nunnink, Emma             11 Barstow                  15.12   1          
 15 Whitworth, Madison         9 Butler                   15.16   1          
=============================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Sherwood                   128        2) Summit Christian          114
    3) Butler                      97        4) University Academy         80
    5) Maranatha Academy           79        6) Prairie Village-KC Christ  73
    7) Van Horn                    59        8) Heritage Christian Academ  33
    9) Barstow                      4