Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License          4/21/2018 - 2:48 PM
                  2018 Clinton Relays - 4/21/2018                  
                       Clinton Middle School                       
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Gio Oquendo               SR Belton                   24.11Q   
  2 Michael Jones             SO St. Michael              24.91q   
  3 Mekhi Kinner              FR Calhoun                  25.20    
  4 James Bice                SO Odessa                   25.56    
  5 Marshal Whitham           SO Osceola                  25.86    
  6 Taveon Laury              SO Bishop Hogan             25.89    
  7 Clarence Buntin           FR Leeton                   27.09    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Rajon Hill                FR Bishop Hogan             23.64Q   
  2 Jacob Renfrow             SR Warrensburg              24.54q   
  3 Devin Sigars              JR Belton                   24.67q   
  4 JP Abernathy              FR Clinton                  24.96q   
  5 Isaiah Shaw               SR Knob Noster              25.19    
  6 Blake Graves              JR Clinton                  25.41    
  7 raymond rodriguez         FR Sherwood                 30.37    
  8 Landon Sommer             FR Osceola                  31.83    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Miles Moore               SO Warrensburg              23.39Q   
  2 Chris Pouncil             JR St. Michael              23.86q   
  3 Jake Morris               JR Pleasant Hill            25.10    
  4 Austin Spear              JR Appleton City            25.66    
  5 Christian Dodson          JR Leeton                   26.21    
  6 Matthew Koch              SO Odessa                   26.39    
  7 Jake Hughes               SR Sherwood                 26.44    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Miles Moore               SO Warrensburg              23.39Q  3
  2 Rajon Hill                FR Bishop Hogan             23.64Q  2
  3 Gio Oquendo               SR Belton                   24.11Q  1
  4 Chris Pouncil             JR St. Michael              23.86q  3
  5 Jacob Renfrow             SR Warrensburg              24.54q  2
  6 Devin Sigars              JR Belton                   24.67q  2
  7 Michael Jones             SO St. Michael              24.91q  1
  8 JP Abernathy              FR Clinton                  24.96q  2
  9 Jake Morris               JR Pleasant Hill            25.10   3
 10 Isaiah Shaw               SR Knob Noster              25.19   2
 11 Mekhi Kinner              FR Calhoun                  25.20   1
 12 Blake Graves              JR Clinton                  25.41   2
 13 James Bice                SO Odessa                   25.56   1
 14 Austin Spear              JR Appleton City            25.66   3
 15 Marshal Whitham           SO Osceola                  25.86   1
 16 Taveon Laury              SO Bishop Hogan             25.89   1
 17 Christian Dodson          JR Leeton                   26.21   3
 18 Matthew Koch              SO Odessa                   26.39   3
 19 Jake Hughes               SR Sherwood                 26.44   3
 20 Clarence Buntin           FR Leeton                   27.09   1
 21 raymond rodriguez         FR Sherwood                 30.37   2
 22 Landon Sommer             FR Osceola                  31.83   2