Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License          4/21/2018 - 2:48 PM
                  2018 Clinton Relays - 4/21/2018                  
                       Clinton Middle School                       
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Kinly Grubb               SR Odessa                   28.42Q   
  2 Jessica Ross              FR Pleasant Hill            28.72q   
  3 Niara Foster              SO Belton                   28.74q   
  4 Reagen Moody              FR Sherwood                 31.28    
  5 Elizabeth Garlick         SO Osceola                  31.81    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Daisy Asaeli              JR Belton                   27.92Q   
  2 Faith Drenon              FR Odessa                   29.00q   
  3 Maddy Jones               SO Osceola                  30.24    
  4 Megan Lovell              FR Lakeland                 31.15    
  5 Lila Davenport            FR Leeton                   32.58    
  6 Sarah Marks               JR Warrensburg              33.66    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Donneah Carrouthers       FR Bishop Hogan             26.82Q   
  2 Shaliah Simpson           FR Bishop Hogan             27.82q   
  3 Sadie Vernon              SR Clinton                  28.32q   
  4 Mikiah Hunt               SO Warrensburg              30.03    
  5 Alexandria Redwine        FR Pleasant Hill            30.31    
  6 Ryan Landes               FR Lakeland                 30.70    
  7 Nattie Phillips           FR Leeton                   36.30    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Donneah Carrouthers       FR Bishop Hogan             26.82Q  3
  2 Daisy Asaeli              JR Belton                   27.92Q  2
  3 Kinly Grubb               SR Odessa                   28.42Q  1
  4 Shaliah Simpson           FR Bishop Hogan             27.82q  3
  5 Sadie Vernon              SR Clinton                  28.32q  3
  6 Jessica Ross              FR Pleasant Hill            28.72q  1
  7 Niara Foster              SO Belton                   28.74q  1
  8 Faith Drenon              FR Odessa                   29.00q  2
  9 Mikiah Hunt               SO Warrensburg              30.03   3
 10 Maddy Jones               SO Osceola                  30.24   2
 11 Alexandria Redwine        FR Pleasant Hill            30.31   3
 12 Ryan Landes               FR Lakeland                 30.70   3
 13 Megan Lovell              FR Lakeland                 31.15   2
 14 Reagen Moody              FR Sherwood                 31.28   1
 15 Elizabeth Garlick         SO Osceola                  31.81   1
 16 Lila Davenport            FR Leeton                   32.58   2
 17 Sarah Marks               JR Warrensburg              33.66   2
 18 Nattie Phillips           FR Leeton                   36.30   3