Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License          4/21/2018 - 2:48 PM
                  2018 Clinton Relays - 4/21/2018                  
                       Clinton Middle School                       
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Miles Moore               SO Warrensburg              11.29Q   
  2 Tynan Braymiller          SR Clinton                  11.79q   
  3 Cameron Whiteside         SR Belton                   11.87q   
  4 Demetrius James           SO Warrensburg              12.12    
  5 Justin Akin               SR Sherwood                 13.20    
  6 Landon Sommer             FR Osceola                  14.87    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Dante Madden              SR Belton                   11.66Q   
  2 Anthony Barner            SR Bishop Hogan             11.69q   
  3 Nicholas Nida             SR Clinton                  11.92q   
  4 Austin Spear              JR Appleton City            12.46    
  5 Jake Morris               JR Pleasant Hill            12.57    
  6 Isaiah Shaw               SR Knob Noster              12.60    
  7 Christian Dodson          JR Leeton                   13.16    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Cale Neville              SR Odessa                   11.22Q   
  2 Austin Van Buren          JR Odessa                   11.60q   
  3 Landon Dull               JR Lakeland                 11.95    
  4 Michael Jones             SO St. Michael              12.02    
  5 Domonick Burkes           SR Bishop Hogan             12.15    
  6 Donald White              SO Osceola                  13.06    
  7 Jake Hughes               SR Sherwood                 13.27    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Cale Neville              SR Odessa                   11.22Q  3
  2 Miles Moore               SO Warrensburg              11.29Q  1
  3 Dante Madden              SR Belton                   11.66Q  2
  4 Austin Van Buren          JR Odessa                   11.60q  3
  5 Anthony Barner            SR Bishop Hogan             11.69q  2
  6 Tynan Braymiller          SR Clinton                  11.79q  1
  7 Cameron Whiteside         SR Belton                   11.87q  1
  8 Nicholas Nida             SR Clinton                  11.92q  2
  9 Landon Dull               JR Lakeland                 11.95   3
 10 Michael Jones             SO St. Michael              12.02   3
 11 Demetrius James           SO Warrensburg              12.12   1
 12 Domonick Burkes           SR Bishop Hogan             12.15   3
 13 Austin Spear              JR Appleton City            12.46   2
 14 Jake Morris               JR Pleasant Hill            12.57   2
 15 Isaiah Shaw               SR Knob Noster              12.60   2
 16 Donald White              SO Osceola                  13.06   3
 17 Christian Dodson          JR Leeton                   13.16   2
 18 Justin Akin               SR Sherwood                 13.20   1
 19 Jake Hughes               SR Sherwood                 13.27   3
 20 Landon Sommer             FR Osceola                  14.87   1