Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License          4/21/2018 - 2:48 PM
                  2018 Clinton Relays - 4/21/2018                  
                       Clinton Middle School                       
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Daisy Asaeli              JR Belton                   13.42Q   
  2 Chelsie Collins           SO Sherwood                 13.76    
  3 Tamika McClain            SR Clinton                  13.77    
  4 Daisy Roberson            SO Warrensburg              14.44    
  5 Ryan Landes               FR Lakeland                 14.46    
  6 Sam Hook                  SO Sherwood                 14.55    
  7 Ereie McBemenge              St. Michael              14.85    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Donneah Carrouthers       FR Bishop Hogan             12.93Q   
  2 Deja Holloway             SO Knob Noster              13.28q   
  3 Alexis Johnson            SO Belton                   13.65q   
  4 Corrin Steinbeck          SR Odessa                   13.74q   
  5 Haley Boldt               SO Warrensburg              13.86    
  6 Elizabeth Garlick         SO Osceola                  14.96    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Daeja Carter              JR Knob Noster              13.14Q   
  2 Sydney Futrell            SO Odessa                   13.26q   
  3 Yaria Akers               SO Bishop Hogan             13.44q   
  4 Jordan Mudd               SR Leeton                   14.64    
  5 Breanna Claxton           SO Leeton                   14.74    
  6 Alexandria Redwine        FR Pleasant Hill            14.85    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Donneah Carrouthers       FR Bishop Hogan             12.93Q  2
  2 Daeja Carter              JR Knob Noster              13.14Q  3
  3 Daisy Asaeli              JR Belton                   13.42Q  1
  4 Sydney Futrell            SO Odessa                   13.26q  3
  5 Deja Holloway             SO Knob Noster              13.28q  2
  6 Yaria Akers               SO Bishop Hogan             13.44q  3
  7 Alexis Johnson            SO Belton                   13.65q  2
  8 Corrin Steinbeck          SR Odessa                   13.74q  2
  9 Chelsie Collins           SO Sherwood                 13.76   1
 10 Tamika McClain            SR Clinton                  13.77   1
 11 Haley Boldt               SO Warrensburg              13.86   2
 12 Daisy Roberson            SO Warrensburg              14.44   1
 13 Ryan Landes               FR Lakeland                 14.46   1
 14 Sam Hook                  SO Sherwood                 14.55   1
 15 Jordan Mudd               SR Leeton                   14.64   3
 16 Breanna Claxton           SO Leeton                   14.74   3
 17 Alexandria Redwine        FR Pleasant Hill            14.85   3
 18 Ereie McBemenge              St. Michael              14.85   1
 19 Elizabeth Garlick         SO Osceola                  14.96   2