Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License          4/21/2018 - 2:48 PM
                  2018 Clinton Relays - 4/21/2018                  
                       Clinton Middle School                       
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Elias Kraft               SR Clinton                  17.02Q   
  2 Isaiah Metzdorf           SO Odessa                   18.14q   
  3 Zack Reed                 JR Warrensburg              18.46q   
  4 Mekhi Kinner              FR Calhoun                  18.58q   
  5 Kaleb Parks               SO Belton                   18.89q   
  6 Trenton Shields           FR Leeton                   25.48    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Tyler Matthews            JR Belton                   16.18Q   
  2 Shelby Pittsenbarger      FR Warrensburg              17.59q   
  3 Mitchell Wilson           SO Osceola                  17.73q   
  4 Caleb Creemen             FR Odessa                   19.07    
  5 Mark Burgess              SO Knob Noster              19.37    
  6 Clarence Buntin           FR Leeton                   20.50    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Tyler Matthews            JR Belton                   16.18Q  2
  2 Elias Kraft               SR Clinton                  17.02Q  1
  3 Shelby Pittsenbarger      FR Warrensburg              17.59q  2
  4 Mitchell Wilson           SO Osceola                  17.73q  2
  5 Isaiah Metzdorf           SO Odessa                   18.14q  1
  6 Zack Reed                 JR Warrensburg              18.46q  1
  7 Mekhi Kinner              FR Calhoun                  18.58q  1
  8 Kaleb Parks               SO Belton                   18.89q  1
  9 Caleb Creemen             FR Odessa                   19.07   2
 10 Mark Burgess              SO Knob Noster              19.37   2
 11 Clarence Buntin           FR Leeton                   20.50   2
 12 Trenton Shields           FR Leeton                   25.48   1