Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                    4/21/2018 - 2:48 PM
                       2018 Clinton Relays - 4/21/2018                       
                            Clinton Middle School                            
 
Event 34  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Jared Clapp               SR Pleasant Hill         46-07.00   10         
  2 Justin Dannar             SR Odessa               J46-07.00    8         
  3 Loegun Covey              SR Belton                46-05.00    6         
  4 Rylee White               SR Osceola               46-01.00    5         
  5 Tynan Braymiller          SR Clinton               46-00.00    4         
  6 Mason Goffoy              JR Belton                45-08.00    3         
  7 Clayton Hazelrigg         SR Odessa                42-03.00    2         
  8 Matt Barton               SR Knob Noster           41-06.00    1         
  9 Brady Schlesener          JR Pleasant Hill         41-01.50              
 10 Tyree Greer               JR Bishop Hogan          40-05.00              
 11 Cooper Berry              FR Warrensburg           39-07.00              
 12 Marquez Jenkins           JR Bishop Hogan          39-04.00              
 13 John Lawson               FR Appleton City         39-00.00              
 14 Tyler Brown               SO Warrensburg           38-07.00              
 15 Travien Goodman           SO St. Michael           37-11.00              
 16 Jake Hughes               SR Sherwood              36-11.50              
 17 Justin Akin               SR Sherwood              36-07.00              
 18 Nathan Cothern            JR Clinton               36-04.00              
 19 Brandon Rau               SO Knob Noster           35-07.00              
 20 Steven Haney              SR Leeton                35-04.00              
 21 Gregory Brouwer           SO Osceola               35-02.00              
 22 Charles Creech            SO Lakeland              31-07.50              
 23 Brandon Lane              SO St. Michael           31-00.00              
 24 Scott Ferguson               Cca Patriots          28-11.00              
 25 Travis Young              SO Lakeland              19-09.00              
=============================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Warrensburg                115        2) Clinton                   114
    3) Belton                      99        4) Odessa                     82
    5) Bishop Hogan                73        6) Pleasant Hill              70
    7) Knob Noster                 30        8) Osceola                    28
    9) Appleton City               25       10) St. Michael the Archangel  15
   11) Calhoun                      5       12) Lakeland                    2