Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                    4/21/2018 - 2:48 PM
                       2018 Clinton Relays - 4/21/2018                       
                            Clinton Middle School                            
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Mitchell Wilson           SO Osceola                  47.35    5         
  2 Elias Kraft               SR Clinton                  47.64    2         
  3 Cameron Hawkins           JR Bishop Hogan             49.41              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Damarcus Maple            SR Bishop Hogan             45.10   10         
  2 Zack Reed                 JR Warrensburg              46.10    8         
  3 Mark Burgess              SO Knob Noster              47.34    6         
  4 Jake Morris               JR Pleasant Hill            47.35    4         
  5 Caleb Creemen             FR Odessa                   47.59    3         
  6 Demetrius James           SO Warrensburg              47.98    1         
  7 Tyler Matthews            JR Belton                   48.04              
  8 Kaleb Parks               SO Belton                   50.13              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Damarcus Maple            SR Bishop Hogan             45.10   2  10      
  2 Zack Reed                 JR Warrensburg              46.10   2   8      
  3 Mark Burgess              SO Knob Noster              47.34   2   6      
  4 Mitchell Wilson           SO Osceola                  47.35   1   5      
  5 Jake Morris               JR Pleasant Hill            47.35   2   4      
  6 Caleb Creemen             FR Odessa                   47.59   2   3      
  7 Elias Kraft               SR Clinton                  47.64   1   2      
  8 Demetrius James           SO Warrensburg              47.98   2   1      
  9 Tyler Matthews            JR Belton                   48.04   2          
 10 Cameron Hawkins           JR Bishop Hogan             49.41   1          
 11 Kaleb Parks               SO Belton                   50.13   2          
=============================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Warrensburg                115        2) Clinton                   114
    3) Belton                      99        4) Odessa                     82
    5) Bishop Hogan                73        6) Pleasant Hill              70
    7) Knob Noster                 30        8) Osceola                    28
    9) Appleton City               25       10) St. Michael the Archangel  15
   11) Calhoun                      5       12) Lakeland                    2