Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                    4/21/2018 - 2:48 PM
                       2018 Clinton Relays - 4/21/2018                       
                            Clinton Middle School                            
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Trenton Shields           FR Leeton                 1:04.46              
  2 Mason Sutter              FR Osceola                1:05.20              
  3 raymond rodriguez         FR Sherwood               1:10.60              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Zyan Thomas-King          JR Bishop Hogan             54.67    5         
  2 Payton Davis              SR Odessa                   56.17    4         
  3 Justin Berry              JR Clinton                  56.84    2         
  4 Zack Bateman              FR Knob Noster              59.74              
  5 Killian Halloran          FR Osceola                1:00.72              
  6 Tre Lory                  FR Sherwood               1:02.13              
Section  3                                                                   
  1 Rajon Hill                FR Bishop Hogan             52.13   10         
  2 Graham Bellamy            SR Clinton                  53.48    8         
  3 RJ Hughes                 SR Pleasant Hill            54.07    6         
  4 Sebastian Fuller          SO Belton                   56.48    3         
  5 Kaden Maxwell             SO Warrensburg              57.25    1         
  6 Brian Kinman              SO Warrensburg              57.69              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Rajon Hill                FR Bishop Hogan             52.13   3  10      
  2 Graham Bellamy            SR Clinton                  53.48   3   8      
  3 RJ Hughes                 SR Pleasant Hill            54.07   3   6      
  4 Zyan Thomas-King          JR Bishop Hogan             54.67   2   5      
  5 Payton Davis              SR Odessa                   56.17   2   4      
  6 Sebastian Fuller          SO Belton                   56.48   3   3      
  7 Justin Berry              JR Clinton                  56.84   2   2      
  8 Kaden Maxwell             SO Warrensburg              57.25   3   1      
  9 Brian Kinman              SO Warrensburg              57.69   3          
 10 Zack Bateman              FR Knob Noster              59.74   2          
 11 Killian Halloran          FR Osceola                1:00.72   2          
 12 Tre Lory                  FR Sherwood               1:02.13   2          
 13 Trenton Shields           FR Leeton                 1:04.46   1          
 14 Mason Sutter              FR Osceola                1:05.20   1          
 15 raymond rodriguez         FR Sherwood               1:10.60   1          
=============================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Warrensburg                115        2) Clinton                   114
    3) Belton                      99        4) Odessa                     82
    5) Bishop Hogan                73        6) Pleasant Hill              70
    7) Knob Noster                 30        8) Osceola                    28
    9) Appleton City               25       10) St. Michael the Archangel  15
   11) Calhoun                      5       12) Lakeland                    2