Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                    4/21/2018 - 2:48 PM
                       2018 Clinton Relays - 4/21/2018                       
                            Clinton Middle School                            
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Maya Odom                 SO Bishop Hogan           1:12.16              
  2 Nina Thessan              JR Warrensburg            1:13.68              
  3 Megan Lovell              FR Lakeland               1:14.76              
  4 Reagen Moody              FR Sherwood               1:15.74              
  5 Jazmine Cavender          FR Leeton                 1:15.76              
  6 Jillian Meister           FR Warrensburg            1:28.00              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Kinly Grubb               SR Odessa                 1:05.09   10         
  2 Delaney Mantonya          SR Clinton                1:05.90    8         
  3 Zanadi Reeves             SO Bishop Hogan           1:06.99    6         
  4 Maddy Jones               SO Osceola                1:07.77    5         
  5 Brandy Hough              JR Osceola                1:08.89    4         
  6 Niara Foster              SO Belton                 1:09.19    3         
  7 Maddy Ellis               FR Odessa                 1:09.23    2         
  8 Alexandria Redwine        FR Pleasant Hill          1:10.06    1         
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Kinly Grubb               SR Odessa                 1:05.09   2  10      
  2 Delaney Mantonya          SR Clinton                1:05.90   2   8      
  3 Zanadi Reeves             SO Bishop Hogan           1:06.99   2   6      
  4 Maddy Jones               SO Osceola                1:07.77   2   5      
  5 Brandy Hough              JR Osceola                1:08.89   2   4      
  6 Niara Foster              SO Belton                 1:09.19   2   3      
  7 Maddy Ellis               FR Odessa                 1:09.23   2   2      
  8 Alexandria Redwine        FR Pleasant Hill          1:10.06   2   1      
  9 Maya Odom                 SO Bishop Hogan           1:12.16   1          
 10 Nina Thessan              JR Warrensburg            1:13.68   1          
 11 Megan Lovell              FR Lakeland               1:14.76   1          
 12 Reagen Moody              FR Sherwood               1:15.74   1          
 13 Jazmine Cavender          FR Leeton                 1:15.76   1          
 14 Jillian Meister           FR Warrensburg            1:28.00   1          
=============================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Warrensburg                122.50     2) Knob Noster                83
    3) Odessa                      80.50     4) Clinton                    77
    5) Bishop Hogan                63        6) Belton                     47
    7) Pleasant Hill               46        8) Sherwood                   44
    9) Osceola                     22       10) St. Michael the Archangel  16
   11) Leeton                      15       12) Lakeland                   14
   13) Appleton City               10