Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                      4/17/2018 - 10:04 PM
               2018 Clark Track & FIeld Invitational - 4/17/2018                
                           Bonner Springs High School                           
 
Event 59  Boys Discus Throw 7th Grade
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Flight  1                                                                       
  1 Colton Williams            7 Lexington Tr          83-09.50   10            
  2 Ashton Jackson             7 George Patton            74-08    2            
  3 Spencer Atwood             7 Richard Warr             72-06    1            
  4 Cayden Smith               7 Richard Warr          62-09.50                 
  5 Aiden Hamer                7 Lexington Tr             61-04                 
  6 Keaton Watkins             7 Seaman                   60-03                 
  7 Jeremiah Yeaton            7 Richard Warr             57-00                 
  8 Jacob Walden               7 George Patton            55-04                 
Flight  2                                                                       
  1 Enoch Kennon               7 Piper Middle School      81-02    8            
  2 Camden Beebe               7 Piper Middle School      80-01    6            
  3 Dawson Klein               7 Clark Middle School      75-08    4            
  4 Landen Stuke               7 Seaman                70-10.50                 
  5 Canton Lanter              7 Piper Middle School      70-09                 
  6 Carson Smith               7 KC Christian             58-01                 
  7 Charlie Nolting            7 Clark Middle School   52-02.50                 
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Colton Williams            7 Lexington Tr          83-09.50   10            
  2 Enoch Kennon               7 Piper Middle School      81-02    8            
  3 Camden Beebe               7 Piper Middle School      80-01    6            
  4 Dawson Klein               7 Clark Middle School      75-08    4            
  5 Ashton Jackson             7 George Patton            74-08    2            
  6 Spencer Atwood             7 Richard Warr             72-06    1            
  7 Landen Stuke               7 Seaman                70-10.50                 
  8 Canton Lanter              7 Piper Middle School      70-09                 
  9 Cayden Smith               7 Richard Warr          62-09.50                 
 10 Aiden Hamer                7 Lexington Tr             61-04                 
 11 Keaton Watkins             7 Seaman                   60-03                 
 12 Carson Smith               7 KC Christian             58-01                 
 13 Jeremiah Yeaton            7 Richard Warr             57-00                 
 14 Jacob Walden               7 George Patton            55-04                 
 15 Charlie Nolting            7 Clark Middle School   52-02.50                 
================================================================================
                    Men - 7th Grade - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored          
================================================================================
    1) Piper Middle School        114        2) Seaman Middle School       99.50
    3) George S. Patton Jr. JHS    60.50     4) Clark Middle School        48   
    5) Lexington Trails Middle Sc  37        6) Richard Warren Middle Sch  30   
    7) Turner Middle School        23        8) Kansas City Christian      14   
    9) KC East Christian            7