Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                   4/17/2018 - 10:04 PM
              2018 Clark Track & FIeld Invitational - 4/17/2018              
                         Bonner Springs High School                          
 
Event 58  Girls Discus Throw 8th Grade
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Flight  1                                                                    
  1 Ana Roque                  8 George Patton         72-06.50    8         
  2 Avery Gallahue             8 George Patton            66-07    2         
  3 Josie Stutz                8 Lexington Tr          66-06.50    1         
  4 Hannah Garcia              8 Turner                53-08.50              
  5 Ariana McGill              8 Turner                53-04.50              
  6 Olivia Pelker              8 George Patton            51-06              
  7 Jayla Roberson             8 Warren                   39-10              
Flight  2                                                                    
  1 Delany O'Connell           8 Piper Middle School      65-04              
  2 Shelby Marquis             8 Lexington Tr          63-09.50              
  3 Dafne Machado              8 Turner                61-05.50              
  4 Katie Lindstrom            8 Piper Middle School      60-10              
  5 Jewell Curtis              8 Clark Middle School      58-06              
  6 Eliana Smith               8 Clark Middle School   49-09.50              
  7 Erin Davis                 8 KC Christian             41-00              
Flight  3                                                                    
  1 Skylar Duncan                Seaman                   79-11   10         
  2 Julie Jones                8 Piper Middle School      70-08    6         
  3 Abby Harper                8 Warren                   67-09    4         
  4 Michele Rawleigh           8 Clark Middle School      66-05              
  5 Cora Hoppes                8 Lexington Tr             64-09              
  6 Jariah Wright              8 Warren                   62-09              
  7 Emma Simpson                 Seaman                62-00.50              
  8 Marli Hinman                 Seaman                58-03.50              
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Skylar Duncan                Seaman                   79-11   10         
  2 Ana Roque                  8 George Patton         72-06.50    8         
  3 Julie Jones                8 Piper Middle School      70-08    6         
  4 Abby Harper                8 Warren                   67-09    4         
  5 Avery Gallahue             8 George Patton            66-07    2         
  6 Josie Stutz                8 Lexington Tr          66-06.50    1         
  7 Michele Rawleigh           8 Clark Middle School      66-05              
  8 Delany O'Connell           8 Piper Middle School      65-04              
  9 Cora Hoppes                8 Lexington Tr             64-09              
 10 Shelby Marquis             8 Lexington Tr          63-09.50              
 11 Jariah Wright              8 Warren                   62-09              
 12 Emma Simpson                 Seaman                62-00.50              
 13 Dafne Machado              8 Turner                61-05.50              
 14 Katie Lindstrom            8 Piper Middle School      60-10              
 15 Jewell Curtis              8 Clark Middle School      58-06              
 16 Marli Hinman                 Seaman                58-03.50              
 17 Hannah Garcia              8 Turner                53-08.50              
 18 Ariana McGill              8 Turner                53-04.50              
 19 Olivia Pelker              8 George Patton            51-06              
 20 Eliana Smith               8 Clark Middle School   49-09.50              
 21 Erin Davis                 8 KC Christian             41-00              
 22 Jayla Roberson             8 Warren                   39-10              
=============================================================================
                  Women - 8th Grade - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) Piper Middle School        120        2) Seaman Middle School      105
    3) Clark Middle School         72        4) Warren Middle School       68
    5) George S. Patton Jr. JHS    50        6) Turner Middle School       34
    7) Lexington Trails Middle Sc  17        8) KC East Christian           7
    9) Kansas City Christian        6