Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                   4/17/2018 - 10:04 PM
              2018 Clark Track & FIeld Invitational - 4/17/2018              
                         Bonner Springs High School                          
 
Event 54  Girls Shot Put 8th Grade
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Flight  1                                                                    
  1 Hannah Lowe                8 George Patton         25-06.00              
  2 Avery Gallahue             8 George Patton         24-07.00              
  3 Cora Hoppes                8 Lexington Tr          24-04.00              
  4 Erin Davis                 8 KC Christian          22-11.00              
  5 Gabby Diaz                 8 Turner                22-05.50              
Flight  2                                                                    
  1 Hung Sing                  8 Turner                26-02.50              
  2 Dafne Machado              8 Turner                26-01.00              
  3 Katie Lindstrom            8 Piper Middle School   25-03.00              
  4 Marli Hinman                 Seaman                24-03.00              
  5 Eliana Smith               8 Clark Middle School   23-11.00              
  6 Brooklynn Turner           8 Clark Middle School   23-07.00              
  7 MaKenzie Hildebrandt       8 Warren                22-10.50              
  8 Julianne Myers             8 George Patton         12-10.50              
Flight  3                                                                    
  1 Julie Jones                8 Piper Middle School   31-10.00   10         
  2 Abby Harper                8 Warren                31-04.50    8         
  3 Michele Rawleigh           8 Clark Middle School   30-11.00    6         
  4 Skylar Duncan                Seaman                30-00.00    4         
  5 Maddie McLure              8 Piper Middle School   29-06.50    2         
  6 Jariah Wright              8 Warren                27-00.00    1         
  7 Kylia Pohlmeier              Seaman                25-08.00              
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Julie Jones                8 Piper Middle School   31-10.00   10         
  2 Abby Harper                8 Warren                31-04.50    8         
  3 Michele Rawleigh           8 Clark Middle School   30-11.00    6         
  4 Skylar Duncan                Seaman                30-00.00    4         
  5 Maddie McLure              8 Piper Middle School   29-06.50    2         
  6 Jariah Wright              8 Warren                27-00.00    1         
  7 Hung Sing                  8 Turner                26-02.50              
  8 Dafne Machado              8 Turner                26-01.00              
  9 Kylia Pohlmeier              Seaman                25-08.00              
 10 Hannah Lowe                8 George Patton         25-06.00              
 11 Katie Lindstrom            8 Piper Middle School   25-03.00              
 12 Avery Gallahue             8 George Patton         24-07.00              
 13 Cora Hoppes                8 Lexington Tr          24-04.00              
 14 Marli Hinman                 Seaman                24-03.00              
 15 Eliana Smith               8 Clark Middle School   23-11.00              
 16 Brooklynn Turner           8 Clark Middle School   23-07.00              
 17 Erin Davis                 8 KC Christian          22-11.00              
 18 MaKenzie Hildebrandt       8 Warren                22-10.50              
 19 Gabby Diaz                 8 Turner                22-05.50              
 20 Julianne Myers             8 George Patton         12-10.50              
=============================================================================
                  Women - 8th Grade - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) Piper Middle School        120        2) Seaman Middle School      105
    3) Clark Middle School         72        4) Warren Middle School       68
    5) George S. Patton Jr. JHS    50        6) Turner Middle School       34
    7) Lexington Trails Middle Sc  17        8) KC East Christian           7
    9) Kansas City Christian        6