Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                   4/17/2018 - 10:04 PM
              2018 Clark Track & FIeld Invitational - 4/17/2018              
                         Bonner Springs High School                          
 
Event 44  Boys Long Jump 8th Grade
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Flight  1                                                                    
  1 Niklas Sujanani            8 George Patton         16-02.00    6         
  2 Shawn McMurray             8 Richard Warr          16-00.00    4         
  3 Wesley Redelberger         8 Richard Warr          15-09.00    2         
  4 Carl Forrester             8 Richard Warr          15-07.00              
  5 Bryson Brummer             8 Lexington Tr          15-04.50              
  6 Caleb Kerr                 8 Seaman Middle Boys    14-05.50              
  7 Nick Henry                 8 Turner                14-03.00              
  8 Cody Fox                   8 Seaman Middle Boys    14-00.25              
  9 Devin Gwaltney             8 Seaman Middle Boys    13-06.00              
 10 Josh Graham                8 Lexington Tr          12-07.00              
 11 David Spillman             8 Turner                11-11.00              
 12 Will Bodenhausen           8 Lexington Tr          11-07.00              
Flight  2                                                                    
  1 Ethan Walker               8 Piper Middle School   17-00.00   10         
  2 Blake Porter               8 Piper Middle School   16-05.00    8         
  3 Langston Bassett           8 Piper Middle School   15-07.75    1         
  4 James Andrewjeski          8 Clark Middle School   15-05.00              
  5 Alex Amayo                 8 Clark Middle School   15-00.00              
  5 Isaac Newport              8 KC East Christian     15-00.00              
  7 Carlos Valenzeula          8 Turner                14-11.00              
  8 Chad Hill                  8 Clark Middle School   14-09.00              
  9 Justin White               8 KC East Christian     14-06.50              
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Ethan Walker               8 Piper Middle School   17-00.00   10         
  2 Blake Porter               8 Piper Middle School   16-05.00    8         
  3 Niklas Sujanani            8 George Patton         16-02.00    6         
  4 Shawn McMurray             8 Richard Warr          16-00.00    4         
  5 Wesley Redelberger         8 Richard Warr          15-09.00    2         
  6 Langston Bassett           8 Piper Middle School   15-07.75    1         
  7 Carl Forrester             8 Richard Warr          15-07.00              
  8 James Andrewjeski          8 Clark Middle School   15-05.00              
  9 Bryson Brummer             8 Lexington Tr          15-04.50              
 10 Alex Amayo                 8 Clark Middle School   15-00.00              
 10 Isaac Newport              8 KC East Christian     15-00.00              
 12 Carlos Valenzeula          8 Turner                14-11.00              
 13 Chad Hill                  8 Clark Middle School   14-09.00              
 14 Justin White               8 KC East Christian     14-06.50              
 15 Caleb Kerr                 8 Seaman Middle Boys    14-05.50              
 16 Nick Henry                 8 Turner                14-03.00              
 17 Cody Fox                   8 Seaman Middle Boys    14-00.25              
 18 Devin Gwaltney             8 Seaman Middle Boys    13-06.00              
 19 Josh Graham                8 Lexington Tr          12-07.00              
 20 David Spillman             8 Turner                11-11.00              
 21 Will Bodenhausen           8 Lexington Tr          11-07.00              
=============================================================================
                    Men - 8th Grade - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) Piper Middle School        154        2) Clark Middle School        98
    3) George S. Patton Jr. JHS    60        4) Richard Warren Middle Sch  54
    5) Lexington Trails Middle Sc  53        6) Turner Middle School       37
    7) Seaman Middle Boys          23        8) KC East Christian          13
    9) Kansas City Christian        4