Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                      4/17/2018 - 10:04 PM
               2018 Clark Track & FIeld Invitational - 4/17/2018                
                           Bonner Springs High School                           
 
Event 41  Girls Long Jump 7th Grade
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Flight  1                                                                       
  1 Aiesha Jones               7 Turner                13-07.00    6            
  2 Emily Banks                7 George Patton         11-09.00                 
  3 Daysia Reneau              7 Warren                11-04.75                 
  4 Jocelyn Ryan               7 Lexington Tr          11-00.75                 
  5 Joetta Davis               7 KC Christian           9-09.50                 
  5 Eniya Parker               7 Turner                 9-09.50                 
  7 Aamiyla Daugherty          7 Warren                 9-00.00                 
Flight  2                                                                       
  1 Breanna Miller             7 Piper Middle School   12-00.75                 
  2 Faith Gilliam              7 George Patton         11-10.50                 
  3 Deanna Jones               7 Piper Middle School   11-09.75                 
  4 Aleece Olivier             7 Clark Middle School   11-03.75                 
  5 Tyler Cotton               7 Lexington Tr          11-01.00                 
  6 Jacqui Marquez             7 Lexington Tr           9-05.00                 
  7 Anneliesse Murphy          7 George Patton          7-01.00                 
Flight  3                                                                       
  1 Sophie Lesmeister          7 Seaman                15-06.75   10            
  2 Cheigh Cox                 7 Seaman                13-09.50    8            
  3 Renee Stephens             7 Seaman                13-02.00    4            
  4 Payton Zimmerman           7 Piper Middle School   13-00.25    2            
  5 Eve Thomas                 7 Clark Middle School   12-08.25    1            
  6 Maliyah Reneau             7 Warren                12-02.00                 
  7 Hannah Duskie              7 Clark Middle School   10-09.00                 
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Sophie Lesmeister          7 Seaman                15-06.75   10            
  2 Cheigh Cox                 7 Seaman                13-09.50    8            
  3 Aiesha Jones               7 Turner                13-07.00    6            
  4 Renee Stephens             7 Seaman                13-02.00    4            
  5 Payton Zimmerman           7 Piper Middle School   13-00.25    2            
  6 Eve Thomas                 7 Clark Middle School   12-08.25    1            
  7 Maliyah Reneau             7 Warren                12-02.00                 
  8 Breanna Miller             7 Piper Middle School   12-00.75                 
  9 Faith Gilliam              7 George Patton         11-10.50                 
 10 Deanna Jones               7 Piper Middle School   11-09.75                 
 11 Emily Banks                7 George Patton         11-09.00                 
 12 Daysia Reneau              7 Warren                11-04.75                 
 13 Aleece Olivier             7 Clark Middle School   11-03.75                 
 14 Tyler Cotton               7 Lexington Tr          11-01.00                 
 15 Jocelyn Ryan               7 Lexington Tr          11-00.75                 
 16 Hannah Duskie              7 Clark Middle School   10-09.00                 
 17 Joetta Davis               7 KC Christian           9-09.50                 
 17 Eniya Parker               7 Turner                 9-09.50                 
 19 Jacqui Marquez             7 Lexington Tr           9-05.00                 
 20 Aamiyla Daugherty          7 Warren                 9-00.00                 
 21 Anneliesse Murphy          7 George Patton          7-01.00                 
================================================================================
                  Women - 7th Grade - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored          
================================================================================
    1) Seaman Middle School 7th g 123        2) Clark Middle School        85   
    3) Piper Middle School         73        4) Warren Middle School       50.50
    5) Turner Middle School        33.50     6) George S. Patton Jr. JHS   28   
    7) Lexington Trails Middle Sc  25        8) KC East Christian          16