Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                   4/17/2018 - 10:04 PM
              2018 Clark Track & FIeld Invitational - 4/17/2018              
                         Bonner Springs High School                          
 
Event 32  Girls 200 Meter Dash 8th Grade
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Claire Lewis               8 George Patton            30.98    2         
  2 Marina Golden              8 Warren                   32.30    1         
  3 Arianah Meza               8 George Patton            34.29              
  4 Abigail Gilmore            8 KC Christian             34.77              
  5 Manyah Tillman             8 Turner                   35.41              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Makayla Brown              8 Turner                   33.53              
  2 Grace Claxton              8 KC East Christian        35.62              
Section  3                                                                   
  1 Dhakiya Blake              8 Warren                   26.48   10         
  2 Megan Bloom               SR Seaman                   30.05    8         
  3 Brianna Renn               8 Piper Middle School      30.27    6         
  4 Brilea Flott              SR Seaman                   30.61    4         
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Dhakiya Blake              8 Warren                   26.48   3  10      
  2 Megan Bloom               SR Seaman                   30.05   3   8      
  3 Brianna Renn               8 Piper Middle School      30.27   3   6      
  4 Brilea Flott              SR Seaman                   30.61   3   4      
  5 Claire Lewis               8 George Patton            30.98   1   2      
  6 Marina Golden              8 Warren                   32.30   1   1      
  7 Makayla Brown              8 Turner                   33.53   2          
  8 Arianah Meza               8 George Patton            34.29   1          
  9 Abigail Gilmore            8 KC Christian             34.77   1          
 10 Manyah Tillman             8 Turner                   35.41   1          
 11 Grace Claxton              8 KC East Christian        35.62   2          
=============================================================================
                  Women - 8th Grade - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) Piper Middle School        120        2) Seaman Middle School      105
    3) Clark Middle School         72        4) Warren Middle School       68
    5) George S. Patton Jr. JHS    50        6) Turner Middle School       34
    7) Lexington Trails Middle Sc  17        8) KC East Christian           7
    9) Kansas City Christian        6