Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                      4/17/2018 - 10:04 PM
               2018 Clark Track & FIeld Invitational - 4/17/2018                
                           Bonner Springs High School                           
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash 7th Grade
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1                                                                      
  1 Reagan Wade                7 KC Christian             33.98                 
  2 Joetta Davis               7 KC Christian             34.51                 
  3 Emaleigh Towner            7 Lexington Tr             39.81                 
  4 Amanda Hill                7 George Patton            40.56                 
  5 Ella Halstead              7 George Patton            40.87                 
Section  2                                                                      
  1 Esmeralda Torres           7 Turner                   31.91    2            
  2 Aleya Shay                 7 KC East Christian        32.87                 
  3 Lexi Simpson               7 Piper Middle School      33.24                 
  4 Liberty Claxton            7 KC East Christian        34.74                 
  5 Addyson Steinbock          7 Seaman                   34.87                 
Section  3                                                                      
  1 Gabie Klein                7 Clark Middle School      30.11   10            
  2 Courtney Thompson          7 Warren                   30.72    8            
  3 Stephanie Johnson          7 Warren                   31.31    6            
  4 Emma Aker                  7 Seaman                   31.34    4            
  5 Kyndall Letcher            7 Piper Middle School      32.33    1            
==========================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Gabie Klein                7 Clark Middle School      30.11   3  10         
  2 Courtney Thompson          7 Warren                   30.72   3   8         
  3 Stephanie Johnson          7 Warren                   31.31   3   6         
  4 Emma Aker                  7 Seaman                   31.34   3   4         
  5 Esmeralda Torres           7 Turner                   31.91   2   2         
  6 Kyndall Letcher            7 Piper Middle School      32.33   3   1         
  7 Aleya Shay                 7 KC East Christian        32.87   2             
  8 Lexi Simpson               7 Piper Middle School      33.24   2             
  9 Reagan Wade                7 KC Christian             33.98   1             
 10 Joetta Davis               7 KC Christian             34.51   1             
 11 Liberty Claxton            7 KC East Christian        34.74   2             
 12 Addyson Steinbock          7 Seaman                   34.87   2             
 13 Emaleigh Towner            7 Lexington Tr             39.81   1             
 14 Amanda Hill                7 George Patton            40.56   1             
 15 Ella Halstead              7 George Patton            40.87   1             
================================================================================
                  Women - 7th Grade - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored          
================================================================================
    1) Seaman Middle School 7th g 123        2) Clark Middle School        85   
    3) Piper Middle School         73        4) Warren Middle School       50.50
    5) Turner Middle School        33.50     6) George S. Patton Jr. JHS   28   
    7) Lexington Trails Middle Sc  25        8) KC East Christian          16