Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                      4/17/2018 - 10:04 PM
               2018 Clark Track & FIeld Invitational - 4/17/2018                
                           Bonner Springs High School                           
 
Event 29  Boys 800 Meter Run 7th Grade
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1                                                                      
  1 Miguel Garza               7 George Patton          2:42.51   10            
  2 Nathan Connealy            6 KC Christian           2:47.59    4            
  3 Axton Anom                 7 George Patton          2:49.41    1            
  4 Keagan Skaggs              7 Richard Warr           3:00.78                 
  5 Luke Martin                7 Clark Middle School    3:01.82                 
  6 Connor Duncan              7 George Patton          3:03.20                 
  7 Carson Smith               7 KC Christian           3:06.46                 
  8 Seth Love                  6 KC East Christian      3:13.62                 
  9 River Howard               7 Lexington Tr           3:14.55                 
 10 Jaden Johnson              7 Richard Warr           3:21.13                 
 11 Brayden Burrow             7 KC Christian           3:22.29                 
 12 Aden Vostrez               7 Clark Middle School    3:24.04                 
 13 Christian Alvarado         7 Turner                 3:51.34                 
 14 John Vebana                7 Turner                 4:14.11                 
Section  2                                                                      
  1 Adonis VanLeeuwen          7 Seaman                 2:44.52    8            
  2 Landen Stuke               7 Seaman                 2:46.21    6            
  3 Ian Thomas                 7 KC East Christian      2:47.87    2            
  4 Henry Galbraith            7 Seaman                 2:53.59                 
  5 Luke Solomon-Holland       7 Clark Middle School    2:54.19                 
  6 Treverton Tilton           7 Lexington Tr           2:54.46                 
  7 Caleb VanBooven            7 Lexington Tr           2:54.61                 
  8 Issac Randall              7 Richard Warr           2:55.05                 
  9 Bernie Devine              7 Piper Middle School    2:57.59                 
 10 Branen Moore               7 Seaman                 2:59.39                 
 11 Zack Knetter               7 Piper Middle School    3:01.75                 
 12 Marc Moten                 7 Piper Middle School    3:11.90                 
==========================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Miguel Garza               7 George Patton          2:42.51   1  10         
  2 Adonis VanLeeuwen          7 Seaman                 2:44.52   2   8         
  3 Landen Stuke               7 Seaman                 2:46.21   2   6         
  4 Nathan Connealy            6 KC Christian           2:47.59   1   4         
  5 Ian Thomas                 7 KC East Christian      2:47.87   2   2         
  6 Axton Anom                 7 George Patton          2:49.41   1   1         
  7 Henry Galbraith            7 Seaman                 2:53.59   2             
  8 Luke Solomon-Holland       7 Clark Middle School    2:54.19   2             
  9 Treverton Tilton           7 Lexington Tr           2:54.46   2             
 10 Caleb VanBooven            7 Lexington Tr           2:54.61   2             
 11 Issac Randall              7 Richard Warr           2:55.05   2             
 12 Bernie Devine              7 Piper Middle School    2:57.59   2             
 13 Branen Moore               7 Seaman                 2:59.39   2             
 14 Keagan Skaggs              7 Richard Warr           3:00.78   1             
 15 Zack Knetter               7 Piper Middle School    3:01.75   2             
 16 Luke Martin                7 Clark Middle School    3:01.82   1             
 17 Connor Duncan              7 George Patton          3:03.20   1             
 18 Carson Smith               7 KC Christian           3:06.46   1             
 19 Marc Moten                 7 Piper Middle School    3:11.90   2             
 20 Seth Love                  6 KC East Christian      3:13.62   1             
 21 River Howard               7 Lexington Tr           3:14.55   1             
 22 Jaden Johnson              7 Richard Warr           3:21.13   1             
 23 Brayden Burrow             7 KC Christian           3:22.29   1             
 24 Aden Vostrez               7 Clark Middle School    3:24.04   1             
 25 Christian Alvarado         7 Turner                 3:51.34   1             
 26 John Vebana                7 Turner                 4:14.11   1             
================================================================================
                    Men - 7th Grade - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored          
================================================================================
    1) Piper Middle School        114        2) Seaman Middle School       99.50
    3) George S. Patton Jr. JHS    60.50     4) Clark Middle School        48   
    5) Lexington Trails Middle Sc  37        6) Richard Warren Middle Sch  30   
    7) Turner Middle School        23        8) Kansas City Christian      14   
    9) KC East Christian            7