Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                   4/17/2018 - 10:04 PM
              2018 Clark Track & FIeld Invitational - 4/17/2018              
                         Bonner Springs High School                          
 
Event 20  Girls 400 Meter Dash 8th Grade
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Aubrey Williams            8 Warren                 1:16.84              
  2 Abigail Gilmore            8 KC Christian           1:22.57              
  3 Cassie Stout               8 George Patton          1:29.70              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Emma Smith                SR Seaman                 1:14.48    2         
  2 Holly Matthews             8 KC East Christian      1:16.59              
  3 Isabella Johnson           8 George Patton          1:24.47              
Section  3                                                                   
  1 Dhakiya Blake              8 Warren                 1:01.49   10         
  2 Avary Polter              SR Seaman                 1:07.83    8         
  3 Emerson Kremer             8 KC Christian           1:08.71    6         
  4 Emajin McCallop            8 Piper Middle School    1:11.45    4         
  5 Nnenna Okoye               8 Piper Middle School    1:15.65    1         
  6 Makayla Brown              8 Turner                 1:18.13              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Dhakiya Blake              8 Warren                 1:01.49   3  10      
  2 Avary Polter              SR Seaman                 1:07.83   3   8      
  3 Emerson Kremer             8 KC Christian           1:08.71   3   6      
  4 Emajin McCallop            8 Piper Middle School    1:11.45   3   4      
  5 Emma Smith                SR Seaman                 1:14.48   2   2      
  6 Nnenna Okoye               8 Piper Middle School    1:15.65   3   1      
  7 Holly Matthews             8 KC East Christian      1:16.59   2          
  8 Aubrey Williams            8 Warren                 1:16.84   1          
  9 Makayla Brown              8 Turner                 1:18.13   3          
 10 Abigail Gilmore            8 KC Christian           1:22.57   1          
 11 Isabella Johnson           8 George Patton          1:24.47   2          
 12 Cassie Stout               8 George Patton          1:29.70   1          
=============================================================================
                  Women - 8th Grade - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) Piper Middle School        120        2) Seaman Middle School      105
    3) Clark Middle School         72        4) Warren Middle School       68
    5) George S. Patton Jr. JHS    50        6) Turner Middle School       34
    7) Lexington Trails Middle Sc  17        8) KC East Christian           7
    9) Kansas City Christian        6