Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                   4/17/2018 - 10:04 PM
              2018 Clark Track & FIeld Invitational - 4/17/2018              
                         Bonner Springs High School                          
 
Event 8  Girls 100 Meter Dash 8th Grade
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Ayanna Goldthorpe          8 Warren                   15.09              
  2 Debanhi Romero             8 Turner                   15.46              
  3 Makayla Brown              8 Turner                   15.81              
  4 Holly Matthews             8 KC East Christian        15.95              
  5 Grace Claxton              8 KC East Christian        16.07              
  6 Kadi Hall                  8 George Patton            17.48              
  7 Helen Schenks              8 George Patton            18.56              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Dhakiya Blake              8 Warren                   12.55   10         
  2 Saniya Simmons             8 Piper Middle School      12.83    8         
  3 Avary Polter              SR Seaman                   14.05    6         
  4 Brianna Renn               8 Piper Middle School      14.17    4         
  5 Tiara Hamilton             8 Clark Middle School      14.42    2         
  6 Savannah Moss              8 Lexington Tr             14.49    1         
  7 Mason Tenbrink            SR Seaman                   14.58              
  8 Rosie Wilson               8 Clark Middle School      15.24              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Dhakiya Blake              8 Warren                   12.55   2  10      
  2 Saniya Simmons             8 Piper Middle School      12.83   2   8      
  3 Avary Polter              SR Seaman                   14.05   2   6      
  4 Brianna Renn               8 Piper Middle School      14.17   2   4      
  5 Tiara Hamilton             8 Clark Middle School      14.42   2   2      
  6 Savannah Moss              8 Lexington Tr             14.49   2   1      
  7 Mason Tenbrink            SR Seaman                   14.58   2          
  8 Ayanna Goldthorpe          8 Warren                   15.09   1          
  9 Rosie Wilson               8 Clark Middle School      15.24   2          
 10 Debanhi Romero             8 Turner                   15.46   1          
 11 Makayla Brown              8 Turner                   15.81   1          
 12 Holly Matthews             8 KC East Christian        15.95   1          
 13 Grace Claxton              8 KC East Christian        16.07   1          
 14 Kadi Hall                  8 George Patton            17.48   1          
 15 Helen Schenks              8 George Patton            18.56   1          
=============================================================================
                  Women - 8th Grade - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) Piper Middle School        120        2) Seaman Middle School      105
    3) Clark Middle School         72        4) Warren Middle School       68
    5) George S. Patton Jr. JHS    50        6) Turner Middle School       34
    7) Lexington Trails Middle Sc  17        8) KC East Christian           7
    9) Kansas City Christian        6