Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                   4/17/2018 - 10:04 PM
              2018 Clark Track & FIeld Invitational - 4/17/2018              
                         Bonner Springs High School                          
 
Event 4  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 8th Grade
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Amy Faught                 8 George Patton            18.90    6         
  2 Mercedes Madlock           8 Clark Middle School      19.55    1         
  3 Yanelli Maddaford          8 Warren                   20.24              
  4 Chole Fleming              8 Turner                   21.05              
  5 Khayla Watkins             8 George Patton            21.12              
  6 Manyah Tillman             8 Turner                   22.30              
  7 Elizabeth White            8 Clark Middle School      27.81              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Grace Rowland              8 Piper Middle School      18.41   10         
  2 Kaia Cordill               8 Piper Middle School      18.80    8         
  3 Brilea Flott              SR Seaman                   19.18    4         
  4 Heaven Wright              8 Warren                   19.41    2         
  5 Emerson Fisher            SR Seaman                   20.17              
  6 Emerson Kremer             8 KC Christian             20.54              
  7 Lauren Cook                8 Lexington Tr             22.21              
  8 Lilly Champlain            8 Lexington Tr             22.22              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Grace Rowland              8 Piper Middle School      18.41   2  10      
  2 Kaia Cordill               8 Piper Middle School      18.80   2   8      
  3 Amy Faught                 8 George Patton            18.90   1   6      
  4 Brilea Flott              SR Seaman                   19.18   2   4      
  5 Heaven Wright              8 Warren                   19.41   2   2      
  6 Mercedes Madlock           8 Clark Middle School      19.55   1   1      
  7 Emerson Fisher            SR Seaman                   20.17   2          
  8 Yanelli Maddaford          8 Warren                   20.24   1          
  9 Emerson Kremer             8 KC Christian             20.54   2          
 10 Chole Fleming              8 Turner                   21.05   1          
 11 Khayla Watkins             8 George Patton            21.12   1          
 12 Lauren Cook                8 Lexington Tr             22.21   2          
 13 Lilly Champlain            8 Lexington Tr             22.22   2          
 14 Manyah Tillman             8 Turner                   22.30   1          
 15 Elizabeth White            8 Clark Middle School      27.81   1          
=============================================================================
                  Women - 8th Grade - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) Piper Middle School        120        2) Seaman Middle School      105
    3) Clark Middle School         72        4) Warren Middle School       68
    5) George S. Patton Jr. JHS    50        6) Turner Middle School       34
    7) Lexington Trails Middle Sc  17        8) KC East Christian           7
    9) Kansas City Christian        6