Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                    4/19/2018 - 7:54 PM
              2018 Bonner Springs T&F Invitational - 4/19/2018               
                             www.eagleeyefat.com                             
                              Bonner Springs HS                              
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Flight  1                                                                    
  1 Martin, Grayce            09 Lansing               26-03.00              
  2 Ensminger, Grace          09 Maranatha Academy     20-11.00              
  3 Hurtado, Alondra          10 Kansas City-Harmon    19-07.00              
  4 Paw, Hla Ku               10 Kansas City-Harmon    18-07.00              
  5 Mendez, Daniela           09 Bishop Ward           18-04.00              
  6 Eisele, Bryne             12 Maranatha Academy     16-02.50              
  7 Brown, Alex               09 Maranatha Academy     14-08.50              
Flight  2                                                                    
  1 McDonald, Reyven          10 Bonner Springs        34-00.50    2         
  2 Bayer, Lina               09 DeSoto                32-09.50    1         
  3 Perry, Morgan             12 Atchison              31-05.00              
  4 Norton, Greer             10 St. James Academ      30-08.00              
  5 Bacon, Reece              10 Bonner Springs        26-07.00              
  6 Reeves, Emily             11 Lansing               26-01.50              
  7 Subasic, Stella           09 Bishop Ward           20-06.00              
Flight  3                                                                    
  1 DeShazer, Mikayla         11 Lincoln Prep          39-06.00   10         
  2 Fuhr, Emily               10 DeSoto                35-02.00    8         
  3 Bruna, Teresa             10 Ottawa                34-08.00    6         
  4 Heer, Kelsey              12 DeSoto                34-01.50    4         
  5 Cadenhead, Camyrn         09 Lincoln Prep          31-00.50              
  6 Johnson, Janie            09 Ottawa                30-02.00              
  7 Schneider, Grace          11 Lansing               28-10.00              
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 DeShazer, Mikayla         11 Lincoln Prep          39-06.00   10         
  2 Fuhr, Emily               10 DeSoto                35-02.00    8         
  3 Bruna, Teresa             10 Ottawa                34-08.00    6         
  4 Heer, Kelsey              12 DeSoto                34-01.50    4         
  5 McDonald, Reyven          10 Bonner Springs        34-00.50    2         
  6 Bayer, Lina               09 DeSoto                32-09.50    1         
  7 Perry, Morgan             12 Atchison              31-05.00              
  8 Cadenhead, Camyrn         09 Lincoln Prep          31-00.50              
  9 Norton, Greer             10 St. James Academ      30-08.00              
 10 Johnson, Janie            09 Ottawa                30-02.00              
 11 Schneider, Grace          11 Lansing               28-10.00              
 12 Bacon, Reece              10 Bonner Springs        26-07.00              
 13 Martin, Grayce            09 Lansing               26-03.00              
 14 Reeves, Emily             11 Lansing               26-01.50              
 15 Ensminger, Grace          09 Maranatha Academy     20-11.00              
 16 Subasic, Stella           09 Bishop Ward           20-06.00              
 17 Hurtado, Alondra          10 Kansas City-Harmon    19-07.00              
 18 Paw, Hla Ku               10 Kansas City-Harmon    18-07.00              
 19 Mendez, Daniela           09 Bishop Ward           18-04.00              
 20 Eisele, Bryne             12 Maranatha Academy     16-02.50              
 21 Brown, Alex               09 Maranatha Academy     14-08.50              
=============================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Lincoln College Prep        98        2) DeSoto                     94
    3) Bonner Springs              75        4) Ottawa                     51
    5) Lenexa-St. James Academy    48        6) Kansas City-Turner         29
    7) Kansas City-Harmon          22        8) Atchison                   17
    9) Maranatha Academy           14       10) Lansing                    12