Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                    4/19/2018 - 7:54 PM
              2018 Bonner Springs T&F Invitational - 4/19/2018               
                             www.eagleeyefat.com                             
                              Bonner Springs HS                              
 
Event 27  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Flight  1                                                                    
  1 Whetstone, Kimberly       10 Bonner Springs        16-07.00   10         
  2 Wallin, Hannah            10 St. James Academ      16-01.00    8         
  3 Waterman, Morgan          11 Ottawa                15-07.50    6         
  4 Julian, Makenna           10 DeSoto                14-09.00    4         
  5 Rawls, Amari              10 Atchison              14-03.00    2         
  6 Bolton, Ellie             09 St. James Academ      14-01.50    1         
  7 Henderson, Hayleigh       09 DeSoto                13-02.50              
  8 Crosley, Joy              12 Ottawa                12-10.00              
  9 Hills, Sabrina               Kansas City-Harmon    12-09.50              
 10 Landford, Nancy           11 Kansas City-Harmon    12-09.00              
 11 Laing, Addy               09 St. James Academ      12-02.50              
 12 Redick, Macie             09 Maranatha Academy     11-08.00              
 13 Allen, Pierce             12 Basehor-Linwood       11-00.50              
Flight  2                                                                    
  1 Watson, Mikiya            12 Kansas City-Harmon    12-02.50              
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Whetstone, Kimberly       10 Bonner Springs        16-07.00   10         
  2 Wallin, Hannah            10 St. James Academ      16-01.00    8         
  3 Waterman, Morgan          11 Ottawa                15-07.50    6         
  4 Julian, Makenna           10 DeSoto                14-09.00    4         
  5 Rawls, Amari              10 Atchison              14-03.00    2         
  6 Bolton, Ellie             09 St. James Academ      14-01.50    1         
  7 Henderson, Hayleigh       09 DeSoto                13-02.50              
  8 Crosley, Joy              12 Ottawa                12-10.00              
  9 Hills, Sabrina               Kansas City-Harmon    12-09.50              
 10 Landford, Nancy           11 Kansas City-Harmon    12-09.00              
 11 Watson, Mikiya            12 Kansas City-Harmon    12-02.50              
 11 Laing, Addy               09 St. James Academ      12-02.50              
 13 Redick, Macie             09 Maranatha Academy     11-08.00              
 14 Allen, Pierce             12 Basehor-Linwood       11-00.50              
=============================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Lincoln College Prep        98        2) DeSoto                     94
    3) Bonner Springs              75        4) Ottawa                     51
    5) Lenexa-St. James Academy    48        6) Kansas City-Turner         29
    7) Kansas City-Harmon          22        8) Atchison                   17
    9) Maranatha Academy           14       10) Lansing                    12