Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                       4/19/2018 - 7:27 PM
                2018 Bonner Springs T&F Invitational - 4/19/2018                
                              www.eagleeyefat.com                               
                               Bonner Springs HS                                
 
Event 20  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1                                                                      
  1 Gridine, Thomas           11 Lincoln Prep             48.75    1            
  2 Zhu, Charles              09 Maranatha Academy        48.93                 
  3 Bueso, Ivan               12 Kansas City-Harmon       50.06                 
  4 Wilson, Chris             09 Atchison                 53.62                 
Section  2                                                                      
  1 Pelham, Zach              11 Maranatha Academy        48.66    2            
  2 Peacher, Josh             10 Maranatha Academy        50.42                 
  3 Buchanan, Luke            10 St. James Academ         51.48                 
  4 Feist, Dylan              09 St. James Academ         51.49                 
  5 Hug, Alex                 10 St. James Academ         53.15                 
Section  3                                                                      
  1 McDaniel, Mylin           10 Lincoln Prep             44.37   10            
  2 Rise, Jacob               10 Kansas City-Turner       46.88    8            
  3 Krehbiel, Chase           09 DeSoto                   47.37    6            
  4 Oliver, Mark              10 Lincoln Prep             47.67    4            
  5 Bradley, Austin           10 DeSoto                   51.85                 
  6 Dean, Hunter              11 Lansing                  55.61                 
==========================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 McDaniel, Mylin           10 Lincoln Prep             44.37   3  10         
  2 Rise, Jacob               10 Kansas City-Turner       46.88   3   8         
  3 Krehbiel, Chase           09 DeSoto                   47.37   3   6         
  4 Oliver, Mark              10 Lincoln Prep             47.67   3   4         
  5 Pelham, Zach              11 Maranatha Academy        48.66   2   2         
  6 Gridine, Thomas           11 Lincoln Prep             48.75   1   1         
  7 Zhu, Charles              09 Maranatha Academy        48.93   1             
  8 Bueso, Ivan               12 Kansas City-Harmon       50.06   1             
  9 Peacher, Josh             10 Maranatha Academy        50.42   2             
 10 Buchanan, Luke            10 St. James Academ         51.48   2             
 11 Feist, Dylan              09 St. James Academ         51.49   2             
 12 Bradley, Austin           10 DeSoto                   51.85   3             
 13 Hug, Alex                 10 St. James Academ         53.15   2             
 14 Wilson, Chris             09 Atchison                 53.62   1             
 15 Dean, Hunter              11 Lansing                  55.61   3             
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Ottawa                      86        2) DeSoto                     62.33
    3) Lansing                     43.33     4) Lincoln College Prep       43   
    5) Lenexa-St. James Academy    32        6) Kansas City-Harmon         23   
    7) Maranatha Academy           21        8) Bonner Springs             19.33
    9) Kansas City-Washington      18       10) Kansas City-Turner         17   
   11) Atchison                     4