Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                       4/19/2018 - 7:17 PM
                2018 Bonner Springs T&F Invitational - 4/19/2018                
                              www.eagleeyefat.com                               
                               Bonner Springs HS                                
 
Event 12  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1                                                                      
  1 Allen, Andrew             11 Lansing                5:15.67                 
  2 Reyes, Fabian             09 Lincoln Prep           5:28.22                 
  3 Hernandez, Mark           10 Kansas City-Harmon     5:29.19                 
  4 Hartman, Paul             09 St. James Academ       5:30.19                 
  5 Stephens, Kian            09 St. James Academ       5:34.99                 
  6 Grayson, Frank            09 Lincoln Prep           5:46.48                 
  7 Griem, Cole               12 Basehor-Linwood        5:59.73                 
  8 Wilbur, Mason             12 Atchison               6:14.25                 
  9 Snodgrass, Ethan          10 Atchison               6:29.31                 
 10 Cook, Levi                11 Basehor-Linwood        6:32.29                 
 11 Morales, Logan            09 St. James Academ       6:37.89                 
 12 Vega, Christian           09 Bishop Ward            7:19.36                 
Section  2                                                                      
  1 Lutz, Travis              12 Ottawa                 4:35.40   10            
  2 Wilson, Kaleb             11 Bonner Springs         4:54.12    8            
  3 Medina, Cesar             12 Kansas City-Harmon     5:01.07    6            
  4 Jahn, Josiah              09 Ottawa                 5:02.60    4            
  5 VanMeerhaeghe, Andre      12 DeSoto                 5:06.15    2            
  6 White, Mykael             10 Bonner Springs         5:09.62    1            
  7 Sowers, Matthew           12 Atchison               5:15.90                 
  8 Lozenski, Joseph          11 Lansing                5:16.70                 
  9 Gibson, Conner            09 DeSoto                 5:18.27                 
 10 Hamman, Coltin            10 Lansing                5:18.86                 
 11 Rokusek, Henry            09 DeSoto                 5:31.44                 
 12 Spoerre, Gabe             10 Kansas City-Turner     5:31.84                 
 13 Porter, Gabe              12 Maranatha Academy      5:42.95                 
==========================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Lutz, Travis              12 Ottawa                 4:35.40   2  10         
  2 Wilson, Kaleb             11 Bonner Springs         4:54.12   2   8         
  3 Medina, Cesar             12 Kansas City-Harmon     5:01.07   2   6         
  4 Jahn, Josiah              09 Ottawa                 5:02.60   2   4         
  5 VanMeerhaeghe, Andre      12 DeSoto                 5:06.15   2   2         
  6 White, Mykael             10 Bonner Springs         5:09.62   2   1         
  7 Allen, Andrew             11 Lansing                5:15.67   1             
  8 Sowers, Matthew           12 Atchison               5:15.90   2             
  9 Lozenski, Joseph          11 Lansing                5:16.70   2             
 10 Gibson, Conner            09 DeSoto                 5:18.27   2             
 11 Hamman, Coltin            10 Lansing                5:18.86   2             
 12 Reyes, Fabian             09 Lincoln Prep           5:28.22   1             
 13 Hernandez, Mark           10 Kansas City-Harmon     5:29.19   1             
 14 Hartman, Paul             09 St. James Academ       5:30.19   1             
 15 Rokusek, Henry            09 DeSoto                 5:31.44   2             
 16 Spoerre, Gabe             10 Kansas City-Turner     5:31.84   2             
 17 Stephens, Kian            09 St. James Academ       5:34.99   1             
 18 Porter, Gabe              12 Maranatha Academy      5:42.95   2             
 19 Grayson, Frank            09 Lincoln Prep           5:46.48   1             
 20 Griem, Cole               12 Basehor-Linwood        5:59.73   1             
 21 Wilbur, Mason             12 Atchison               6:14.25   1             
 22 Snodgrass, Ethan          10 Atchison               6:29.31   1             
 23 Cook, Levi                11 Basehor-Linwood        6:32.29   1             
 24 Morales, Logan            09 St. James Academ       6:37.89   1             
 25 Vega, Christian           09 Bishop Ward            7:19.36   1             
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Ottawa                      67        2) DeSoto                     56.33
    3) Lansing                     33.33     4) Lenexa-St. James Academy   32   
    5) Lincoln College Prep        28        6) Kansas City-Harmon         21   
    7) Bonner Springs              19.33     8) Maranatha Academy          19   
    9) Kansas City-Washington      18       10) Kansas City-Turner          9   
   11) Atchison                     4