Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                        4/5/2018 - 8:02 PM
                 2018 Basehor-Linwood Bobcat Relays - 4/5/2018                  
                              www.eagleeyefat.com                               
                               Basehor-Linwood HS                               
 
Event 40  Boys Javelin Throw
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Novo-Gradac, Kendall      12 Basehor-Linwood         162-09   10            
  2 Jackson, Reneaux          11 Turner                  156-02    8            
  3 Comer, Colton             11 Pleasant Ridge          149-02    6            
  4 Herren, Will              11 Santa Fe Trail          143-04    5            
  5 Rehm, Alex                12 Piper                   133-09    4            
  6 Beach, Rylee              09 Tonganoxie              124-02    3            
  7 Nelson, Mason             12 Basehor-Linwood         122-03    2            
  8 Bargary, Breydon          12 Pleasant Ridge          112-05    1            
  9 Greenfield, Carter        11 Santa Fe Trail          107-00                 
 10 Rosales, Lazaro           12 Piper                   103-03                 
 11 Seals, Ryley              11 Santa Fe Trail          103-02                 
 12 LeBlanc, Taten            12 Anderson County         102-09                 
 13 Belcher, Cole             10 Anderson County         101-00                 
 14 Shelton, Jordan           12 Piper                    97-09                 
 15 Lowe, Jarred              09 Tonganoxie               95-07                 
 16 Belcher, Garrett          10 Anderson County          93-02                 
 17 Ferris, Gabe              11 Bonner Springs           92-08                 
 18 Bertrand, Carson          11 Pleasant Ridge           80-07                 
 19 Harris, Willie            10 Tonganoxie               70-08                 
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Piper                      124        2) Basehor-Linwood            79   
    3) Santa Fe Trail              64        4) Tonganoxie                 62   
    5) Turner                      58        6) Pleasant Ridge             36.50
    7) Anderson County             35.50     8) Bonner Springs             19