Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                        4/5/2018 - 9:05 PM
                 2018 Basehor-Linwood Bobcat Relays - 4/5/2018                  
                              www.eagleeyefat.com                               
                               Basehor-Linwood HS                               
 
Event 30  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Porter, Nasjon            11 Bonner Springs        42-04.00   10            
  2 Smith, Glynn              12 Pleasant Ridge        41-07.00    8            
  3 Neas, Eric                12 Tonganoxie            40-11.00    6            
  4 Long, John                11 Santa Fe Trail        40-06.00    5            
  5 Watson, J. C.             12 Basehor-Linwood       37-09.50    4            
  6 Huddlestun, Mark          11 Santa Fe Trail        37-07.50    3            
  7 Reed, Logan               11 Santa Fe Trail        37-04.00    2            
  8 Davidson, Kalen           11 Pleasant Ridge        37-04.00    1            
  9 Allen, Logan              11 Anderson County       37-02.50                 
 10 Lee, Jordan               12 Basehor-Linwood       35-09.00                 
 11 Bowen, Corey              11 Anderson County       35-06.50                 
 12 Lockridge, Miles          10 Piper                 34-11.00                 
 13 Burgin, DaQuawn           11 Bonner Springs        34-04.00                 
 14 Bond, Dallas              09 Tonganoxie            34-00.50                 
 15 Threewitt, Seth           11 Anderson County       32-03.50                 
 16 Cooper, Emil              11 Piper                 30-05.00                 
 17 Taylor, Arrick            09 Piper                 27-08.00                 
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Piper                      161        2) Tonganoxie                129   
    3) Santa Fe Trail             106        4) Basehor-Linwood            98   
    5) Turner                      65        6) Bonner Springs             54   
    7) Pleasant Ridge              48.50     8) Anderson County            46.50