Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                        4/6/2018 - 1:43 PM
                 2018 Basehor-Linwood Bobcat Relays - 4/5/2018                  
                              www.eagleeyefat.com                               
                               Basehor-Linwood HS                               
 
Event 28  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Porter, Nasjon            11 Bonner Springs        21-01.00   10            
  2 Washington, Te            11 Bonner Springs        20-01.00    8            
  3 Long, John                11 Santa Fe Trail        19-10.00    6            
  4 Neas, Eric                12 Tonganoxie            19-09.00    5            
  5 Ferguson, Anthony         09 Piper                 19-06.00    4            
  6 McCoy, Lucas              12 Tonganoxie            19-01.00    3            
  7 Burgin, DaQuawn           11 Bonner Springs        19-00.00    2            
  8 Tyner, Elijah             10 Tonganoxie            18-08.00    1            
  9 Hofer, Brock              10 Basehor-Linwood       18-03.00                 
  9 Reed, Logan               11 Santa Fe Trail        18-03.00                 
 11 Bowen, Corey              11 Anderson County       18-02.50                 
 12 Allen, Logan              11 Anderson County       18-02.00                 
 13 Lockridge, Miles          10 Piper                 17-11.00                 
 14 Sheets, Scott             11 Santa Fe Trail        17-09.00                 
 15 McNeal, Darius            09 Piper                 17-06.00                 
 16 Antle, Alex               11 Basehor-Linwood       16-11.00                 
 17 Threewitt, Seth           11 Anderson County       16-06.00                 
 18 Trader, Noah              12 Pleasant Ridge        16-04.50                 
 19 Ramos, Caden              10 Pleasant Ridge        15-11.00                 
 20 Comer, Colton             11 Pleasant Ridge        15-03.00                 
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Piper                      158        2) Tonganoxie                128   
    3) Santa Fe Trail             105        4) Basehor-Linwood            98   
    5) Turner                      65        6) Pleasant Ridge             56.50
    7) Bonner Springs              52        8) Anderson County            45.50