Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                     4/5/2018 - 8:20 PM
                2018 Basehor-Linwood Bobcat Relays - 4/5/2018                
                             www.eagleeyefat.com                             
                             Basehor-Linwood HS                              
 
Event 27  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Whetstone, Kimberly       10 Bonner Springs        16-04.00   10         
  2 Nusbaum, Isabella         12 Basehor-Linwood       15-02.00    8         
  3 Vazquez, Evelyn           09 Piper                 15-02.00    6         
  4 Hedrick, Tailyr           10 Santa Fe Trail        14-06.50    5         
  5 Jackson, Layna            09 Pleasant Ridge        14-04.00    4         
  6 Gilmore, Tynica           11 Turner                14-04.00    3         
  7 Fredrickson, Natalie      12 Santa Fe Trail        14-01.50    2         
  8 Kueser, MaKenzie          09 Anderson County       14-01.50    1         
  9 Dussilier, Ellie          10 Basehor-Linwood       14-01.00              
 10 Schettler, Brooke         10 Anderson County       14-00.00              
 11 Cheney, Alexis            11 Turner                12-11.00              
 12 Ward, Audrey              12 Santa Fe Trail        12-10.00              
 13 Driever, Zekerria         11 Anderson County       12-05.00              
 14 Sanchez, Marisa           11 Piper                 12-00.00              
 15 McCarty, Camryn           10 Basehor-Linwood       11-09.50              
 16 Turney, Evelyn            10 Piper                 11-08.00              
 17 Hamilton, Jordan          09 Tonganoxie            11-02.00              
 18 Wagner, Deni              11 Pleasant Ridge        11-00.00              
 19 Altenhofen, Clara         09 Tonganoxie            10-07.00              
 -- Hendrix, Harlei           09 Tonganoxie                FOUL              
=============================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Basehor-Linwood            117        2) Piper                     112
    3) Anderson County             93        4) Tonganoxie                 77
    5) Bonner Springs              69        6) Santa Fe Trail             62
    7) Turner                      38        8) Pleasant Ridge             28