Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                        4/5/2018 - 8:58 PM
                 2018 Basehor-Linwood Bobcat Relays - 4/5/2018                  
                              www.eagleeyefat.com                               
                               Basehor-Linwood HS                               
 
Event 26  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================         
    School                                               Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Santa Fe Trail  'A'                                 3:40.49   10            
     1) Butler, Jess 11                 2) Padres, Jose 11                      
     3) Huddlestun, Mark 11             4) Spoonemore, Killian 10               
  2 Piper  'A'                                          3:41.42    8            
     1) Holmes, David 10                2) White, Dalton 11                     
     3) Moon, Jonathan 11               4) Brown, Josh 12                       
  3 Basehor-Linwood  'A'                                3:44.62    6            
     1) Porth, Nick 12                  2) Alcanter, Kyle 11                    
     3) May, Jackson 12                 4) Antle, Alex 11                       
  4 Tonganoxie  'A'                                     3:52.66    5            
     1) Bock, Dalton 12                 2) Beach, Logan 12                      
     3) Tyner, Elijah 10                4) McCoy, Lucas 12                      
  5 Anderson County  'A'                                3:56.36    4            
     1) Lenno, Ryan 09                  2) Porter, Ryland 11                    
     3) Hedges, Riley 09                4) Quinn, Nathan 10                     
  6 Pleasant Ridge  'A'                                 4:03.24    3            
     1) Ramos, Caden 10                 2) Trader, Noah 12                      
     3) Smith, Glynn 12                 4) Oatney, Luke 12                      
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Piper                      161        2) Tonganoxie                123   
    3) Santa Fe Trail              96        4) Basehor-Linwood            94   
    5) Turner                      65        6) Anderson County            46.50
    7) Bonner Springs              44        8) Pleasant Ridge             39.50