Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                        4/6/2018 - 1:40 PM
                 2018 Basehor-Linwood Bobcat Relays - 4/5/2018                  
                              www.eagleeyefat.com                               
                               Basehor-Linwood HS                               
 
Event 22  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Harley, Jaelon            12 Turner                 2:04.71   10            
  2 Oatney, Luke              12 Pleasant Ridge         2:06.46    8            
  3 Moon, Jonathan            11 Piper                  2:07.67    6            
  4 Mayfield, Camden          12 Bonner Springs         2:09.03    5            
  5 Graham, Dylan             10 Tonganoxie             2:11.88    4            
  6 Richardson, Ronin         11 Piper                  2:13.36    3            
  7 Best, Blake               11 Bonner Springs         2:13.94    2            
  8 Padres, Jose              11 Santa Fe Trail         2:15.07    1            
  9 Porter, Ryland            11 Anderson County        2:15.83                 
 10 Hedges, Riley             09 Anderson County        2:17.22                 
 11 Rogers, Brenden           11 Tonganoxie             2:17.55                 
 12 Ledesma, Ben              11 Turner                 2:21.85                 
 13 Hollond, Sterling         11 Basehor-Linwood        2:23.14                 
 14 Parkison, Nathaniel       10 Basehor-Linwood        2:23.75                 
 15 Butler, Jess              11 Santa Fe Trail         2:30.69                 
 16 Dunnaway, Gabe            11 Santa Fe Trail         2:35.53                 
 17 Cole, Dylan               09 Anderson County        2:39.48                 
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Piper                      158        2) Tonganoxie                128   
    3) Santa Fe Trail             105        4) Basehor-Linwood            98   
    5) Turner                      65        6) Pleasant Ridge             56.50
    7) Bonner Springs              52        8) Anderson County            45.50