Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                       4/5/2018 - 6:45 PM
                 2018 Basehor-Linwood Bobcat Relays - 4/5/2018                 
                              www.eagleeyefat.com                              
                              Basehor-Linwood HS                               
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================        
    School                                               Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Finals                                                                         
  1 Piper  'A'                                            44.47   10           
     1) Holmes, David 10                2) Covington, Doc 12                   
     3) White, Dalton 11                4) Marshall, Devon 11                  
  2 Basehor-Linwood  'A'                                  44.55    8           
     1) Phillips, Joe 11                2) Alcanter, Kyle 11                   
     3) Watson, J. C. 12                4) Ford, Nolan 11                      
  3 Santa Fe Trail  'A'                                   45.88    6           
     1) Esparza, Angel 12               2) Lee, Victor 11                      
     3) Huddlestun, Mark 11             4) Schallock, Draven 10                
  4 Anderson County  'A'                                  47.10    5           
     1) Threewitt, Seth 11              2) Quinn, Nathan 10                    
     3) Bowen, Corey 11                 4) Allen, Logan 11                     
 -- Bonner Springs  'A'                                     DNF                
     1) Hokes, Alonzo 12                2) Lindesay, Gavin 12                  
     3) Reno, JR 11                     4) Robinson, Jaden 09                  
 -- Tonganoxie  'A'                                         DNF                
     1) Bock, Dalton 12                 2) Tyner, Elijah 10                    
     3) Morgan, Zac 12                  4) Beach, Mason 12                     
 -- Pleasant Ridge  'A'                                      DQ   Dropped Baton
     1) Davidson, Kalen 11              2) Comer, Keaton 09                    
     3) Franssen, Lucas 10              4) Smith, Glynn 12                     
===============================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored                
===============================================================================
    1) Piper                       65        2) Basehor-Linwood            33  
    3) Tonganoxie                  31        4) Anderson County            28  
    5) Turner                      16        6) Santa Fe Trail             14  
    7) Pleasant Ridge              11        8) Bonner Springs             10