Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                          4/5/2018 - 6:39 PM
                  2018 Basehor-Linwood Bobcat Relays - 4/5/2018                   
                               www.eagleeyefat.com                                
                                Basehor-Linwood HS                                
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================           
    School                                               Finals  Points           
=======================================================================           
Finals                                                                            
  1 Piper  'A'                                            52.03   10              
     1) Guilbeaux, Jennifer 09          2) Brown, Kinley 09                       
     3) Simmons, Jada 11                4) Vazquez, Evelyn 09                     
  2 Bonner Springs  'A'                                   52.59    8              
     1) Cox, Shelby 11                  2) Cooper, Cymone 10                      
     3) Hill, Avery 10                  4) McCullough, Amonee 10                  
  3 Turner  'A'                                           54.02    6              
     1) Cheney, Alexis 11               2) Conway, Krystian 11                    
     3) Gilmore, Tynica 11              4) Cottner, Alona 09                      
  4 Anderson County  'A'                                  54.41    5              
     1) Cole, Sophia 09                 2) Kueser, MaKenzie 09                    
     3) Simpson, Cameron 09             4) Reid, Abby 09                          
  5 Santa Fe Trail  'A'                                   56.04    4              
     1) Hedrick, Tailyr 10              2) Simons, Sabrina 12                     
     3) Mead, Marrit 10                 4) Myrick, Caitlyn 09                     
 -- Tonganoxie  'A'                                          DQ   OUT OF EXHANGE#2
     1) Touchton, Trinity 11            2) Timm, Cami 12                          
     3) Shepard, Natalee 09             4) Khantaboury, Merkaia 10                
 -- Pleasant Ridge  'A'                                      DQ   DROPPED BATON   
     1) Mock, LeDonna 11                2) Jackson, Layna 09                      
     3) Audry, Barnes 09                4) Schwinn, Emma 09                       
==================================================================================
                         Women - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored                  
==================================================================================
    1) Basehor-Linwood             53        2) Piper                      51     
    3) Anderson County             44        4) Bonner Springs             33     
    5) Santa Fe Trail              29        6) Tonganoxie                 27     
    7) Pleasant Ridge              10        8) Turner                      9