Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                     4/5/2018 - 5:36 PM
                2018 Basehor-Linwood Bobcat Relays - 4/5/2018                
                             www.eagleeyefat.com                             
                             Basehor-Linwood HS                              
 
Event 8  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================      
    School                                               Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Tonganoxie  'A'                                     8:53.85   10         
     1) Bosley, Josh 11                 2) Edholm, Jakob 10                  
     3) Foley, Jacob 11                 4) Graham, Dylan 10                  
  2 Piper  'A'                                          8:54.79    8         
     1) Moon, Jonathan 11               2) Okoye, Obinna 11                  
     3) Roellchen, Owen 10              4) Richardson, Ronin 11              
  3 Basehor-Linwood  'A'                                9:02.93    6         
     1) Wilson, Jake 11                 2) Parkison, Nathaniel 10            
     3) Byers, Bryant 11                4) Hollond, Sterling 11              
  4 Santa Fe Trail  'A'                                 9:25.73    5         
     1) Dunnaway, Gabe 11               2) Spoonemore, Killian 10            
     3) Padres, Jose 11                 4) Butler, Jess 11                   
  5 Anderson County  'A'                               10:27.94    4         
     1) Hall-Kropf, Morgan 10           2) Sheahan, Leo 09                   
     3) Porrett, Michael 12             4) Cole, Dylan 09                    
=============================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored              
=============================================================================
    1) Tonganoxie                  10        2) Piper                       8
    3) Basehor-Linwood              6        4) Santa Fe Trail              5
    5) Anderson County              4