Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                     5/1/2018 - 7:39 PM
                2018 Barstow Middle School Invite - 5/1/2018                 
                                 Barstow HS                                  
 
Event 41  Girls Long Jump 5th & 6th
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Flight  1                                                                    
  1 Brownlee, Charlotte          Summit Christian      11-01.50    4         
  2 Gamber, Josie                Summit Christian      10-05.75    3         
  3 Kennedy, Aubriana            Summit Christian      10-02.00    1         
  4 Brown, Ella                  Oak Hill               9-10.00              
  5 Korir, Jeruto                Maranatha Academ       9-08.00              
  6 Freyermuth, Rory             Oak Hill               8-09.00              
  7 Smith, Brynn                 Summit Christian       7-09.00              
  8 Rayl, Emma                   Oak Hill               7-05.00              
Flight  2                                                                    
  1 Kimmerle, Mary               Oak Hill              12-11.00   10         
  2 Ferguson, Caelyn             Hca                   12-09.00    8         
  3 Wiley, Beatrice              Prince of Peace       12-05.00    6         
  4 Van Gorp, Rachel             Hca                   12-01.00    5         
  5 Hug, Mara                    Prince of Peace       10-04.50    2         
  6 Parr, Elise                  Hca                    9-09.00              
  7 Willis, Emily                Oak Hill               9-05.00              
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Kimmerle, Mary               Oak Hill              12-11.00   10         
  2 Ferguson, Caelyn             Hca                   12-09.00    8         
  3 Wiley, Beatrice              Prince of Peace       12-05.00    6         
  4 Van Gorp, Rachel             Hca                   12-01.00    5         
  5 Brownlee, Charlotte          Summit Christian      11-01.50    4         
  6 Gamber, Josie                Summit Christian      10-05.75    3         
  7 Hug, Mara                    Prince of Peace       10-04.50    2         
  8 Kennedy, Aubriana            Summit Christian      10-02.00    1         
  9 Brown, Ella                  Oak Hill               9-10.00              
 10 Parr, Elise                  Hca                    9-09.00              
 11 Korir, Jeruto                Maranatha Academ       9-08.00              
 12 Willis, Emily                Oak Hill               9-05.00              
 13 Freyermuth, Rory             Oak Hill               8-09.00              
 14 Smith, Brynn                 Summit Christian       7-09.00              
 15 Rayl, Emma                   Oak Hill               7-05.00              
=============================================================================
                  Women - 5th & 6th - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) Summit Christian Academy E 104        2) Prince of Peace            56
    3) Brookside Charter School    49        4) HCA                        45
    4) Maranatha Christian Academ  45        6) Oak Hill                   41
    7) Crossroads Academy Schools  28        8) Barstow                    19
    9) University Academy           5       10) KC East Christian           4