Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                    5/12/2017 - 4:39 PM
                  2016 SEK League Championships - 5/12/2016                  
                            Pittsburg High School                            
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Kainen Campmier           09 Labette County         2:15.28    1         
  2 Christopher Hatch         11 Chanute                2:18.10              
  3 Erik Hamm                 12 Chanute                2:20.37              
  4 Dalton Dixon              12 Labette County         2:31.31              
  5 Pete Malsonado            12 Independence           2:36.21              
  6 Christian Rodriguez       09 Field Kindley          2:39.50              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Connar Southard           12 Pittsburg              2:03.30   10         
  2 Andres Arriola            11 Pittsburg              2:03.68    8         
  3 Cade Southard             11 Pittsburg              2:05.83    6         
  4 Connor Fess               09 Fort Scott             2:06.10    4         
  5 Clayton Moore             10 Labette County         2:13.39    2         
  6 Kyle Miller               09 Field Kindley          2:19.53              
  7 Carson Hufferd            10 Independence           2:20.56              
  8 Brady Tourtillott         12 Fort Scott             2:24.29              
  9 Garrett Smith             11 Independence           2:28.51              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Connar Southard           12 Pittsburg              2:03.30   2  10      
  2 Andres Arriola            11 Pittsburg              2:03.68   2   8      
  3 Cade Southard             11 Pittsburg              2:05.83   2   6      
  4 Connor Fess               09 Fort Scott             2:06.10   2   4      
  5 Clayton Moore             10 Labette County         2:13.39   2   2      
  6 Kainen Campmier           09 Labette County         2:15.28   1   1      
  7 Christopher Hatch         11 Chanute                2:18.10   1          
  8 Kyle Miller               09 Field Kindley          2:19.53   2          
  9 Erik Hamm                 12 Chanute                2:20.37   1          
 10 Carson Hufferd            10 Independence           2:20.56   2          
 11 Brady Tourtillott         12 Fort Scott             2:24.29   2          
 12 Garrett Smith             11 Independence           2:28.51   2          
 13 Dalton Dixon              12 Labette County         2:31.31   1          
 14 Pete Malsonado            12 Independence           2:36.21   1          
 15 Christian Rodriguez       09 Field Kindley          2:39.50   1          
=============================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Pittsburg                  155        2) Parsons                    95
    3) Chanute                     54        4) Labette County             53
    5) Fort Scott                  48        6) Field Kindley              30
    7) Independence                26