Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                       5/12/2017 - 4:02 PM
                   2016 SEK League Championships - 5/12/2016                    
                             Pittsburg High School                              
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1                                                                      
  1 Ashley Mann               09 Parsons                1:09.27                 
  2 Mikayla Alvarado          09 Field Kindley          1:17.28                 
Section  2                                                                      
  1 Audrey Stice              09 Labette County         1:04.31    2            
  2 Kate Gordon               09 Independence           1:05.55                 
  3 Justice Brackney          10 Labette County         1:06.69                 
  4 Rylee Johnson             09 Pittsburg              1:09.34                 
Section  3                                                                      
  1 Kyndal Frederick          12 Chanute                1:00.69   10            
  2 Hollie Marlow             09 Parsons                1:01.29    8            
  3 Taylor Gilpin             11 Labette County         1:03.84    6            
  4 Kylie Wilson              10 Independence           1:03.85    4            
  5 Jaryn Folk                12 Parsons                1:04.55    1            
  6 Abbie Casper              11 Pittsburg              1:08.45                 
==========================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Kyndal Frederick          12 Chanute                1:00.69   3  10         
  2 Hollie Marlow             09 Parsons                1:01.29   3   8         
  3 Taylor Gilpin             11 Labette County         1:03.84   3   6         
  4 Kylie Wilson              10 Independence           1:03.85   3   4         
  5 Audrey Stice              09 Labette County         1:04.31   2   2         
  6 Jaryn Folk                12 Parsons                1:04.55   3   1         
  7 Kate Gordon               09 Independence           1:05.55   2             
  8 Justice Brackney          10 Labette County         1:06.69   2             
  9 Abbie Casper              11 Pittsburg              1:08.45   3             
 10 Ashley Mann               09 Parsons                1:09.27   1             
 11 Rylee Johnson             09 Pittsburg              1:09.34   2             
 12 Mikayla Alvarado          09 Field Kindley          1:17.28   1             
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Pittsburg                  136        2) Chanute                    84   
    3) Independence                54        4) Labette County             45.50
    5) Parsons                     15        6) Fort Scott                 14.50
    7) Field Kindley               13